Mimisal Bus

Search Mimisal Bus Tickets

(Optional)
Save upto Rs 400 on bus tickets

Use Code : FIRST | For new users | Only on app
25% Cashback Upto Rs 100
Pay Using Amazon Pay
Limited Period Offer

Top Bus Routes From Mimisal

RouteFirst BusLast Bus 
Mimisal to Chennai 19:10 19:10   BookNow
Mimisal to Coimbatore 19:45 19:45   BookNow
Mimisal to Thirukadaiyur 20:00 21:15   BookNow
Mimisal to Muthupettai 20:00 21:15   BookNow
Mimisal to Velankanni 20:00 21:15   BookNow

Top Bus Routes To Mimisal

RouteFirst BusLast BusDays 
Chennai to Mimisal 20:20 23:55   BookNow
Coimbatore to Mimisal 22:10 22:45   BookNow
Palladam to Mimisal 23:05 23:05   BookNow
Nagoor to Mimisal 03:30 04:25   BookNow
Karaikal to Mimisal 03:00 03:55   BookNow

Mimisal Bus Tickets

Mimisal consists of a good blend of hotels and tourist locations, making it an ideal place to visit. Several bus services in Mimisal cater to public travelling in and around the city. Mimisal is situated in India, speckled with varied social amenities and has a smooth dispense of services.

Boarding Points in Mimisal

The convenient boarding points in Mimisal are listed below. These help travellers to choose the most-convenient boarding location. Please note that these pick-up points vary from one operator to another. The boarding points in Mimisal are as follows:

Dropping Points in Mimisal

Some of the popular dropping points in Mimisal are mentioned below. Please note that these drop locations generally alter from one bus operator to another. The dropping points in Mimisal are as follows:

Bus Operators Serving to Mimisal

There are a number of operators serving in Mimisal. All the listed bus operators facilitate comfortable bus journeys in the city. Some of the popular bus operators in Mimisal are:

Mimisal Online Bus Booking with redBus

The buses in and around Mimisal can be accessed easily by any traveller. Online bus reservation is available in Mimisal and tickets can be booked from redbus.in.