Malkan Travels

Search Malkan Travels Bus Tickets

(Optional)

Malkan Travels Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast Bus 
Mumbai to Ahmedabad 18:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Baroda 18:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Anand 18:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Nadiad 18:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Bharuch 18:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Surat 18:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Ankleshwar 18:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Navsari 18:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Valsad 19:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Vapi to Ankleshwar 01:30 01:30   BOOK NOW

Malkan Travels Bus Details

Q-1). What is the Total Number of Routes covered by Malkan Travels on daily basis ?
A: Malkan Travels covers 15 routes (approx.) on daily basis.
Q-2). What is the total number of Night Service Buses run by Malkan Travels ?
A: There are 30 night buses run by Malkan Travels.
Q-3). What is the shortest & the longest route covered by Malkan Travels ?
A: Shortest route is Vapi to Surat and Longest route is Mumbai to Ahmedabad.
Q-4). What is the contact details of Malkan Travels ?
A: Pushpa Park , Malad East , Mumbai 400097

Malkan Travels Bus Ticket Booking

Malkan Travels is popular due to its adequate, safe and on-time bus services. Several types of buses run by Malkan Travels help in connecting different routes. Malkan Travels proficiently strives in maintaining its quality and delivering an affordable bus travel experience in the long run.

Malkan Travels Bus Services

Malkan Travels provides smooth bus services across a number of cities. This efficient bus company constantly strives in creating travel convenience for many travellers. Malkan Travels is known for well-equipped buses and friendly staff steadily looking after passenger needs. The primary interest of Malkan Travels is to ensure passenger safety and comfort.

Malkan Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by Malkan Travels are:

Book Malkan Travels Online Bus Tickets

You can now opt for Malkan Travels bus tickets at redBus.in. You can also avail exciting redBus offers while booking online tickets. Make the most of your journey within your budget.