GNT KCG PASS 57306

toggle
TomorrowDay After
Fastest booking experience
Fastest booking experience
IRCTC Authorised Partner
IRCTC Authorised Partner
Instant Refund on UPI Payments
Instant Refund on UPI Payments
Hassle free customer support
Hassle free customer support

57306 GNT KCG PASS Information

Guntur Jn (GNT) to Kacheguda (KCG)

Train Code
57306
Running Days
M T W T F S S
Classes Available
SL
Travel Time
16hr 15min
Distance
623 km
Total Stops
56
Show Availability

57306 Schedule & Time Table

Guntur Jn (GNT)

Arrival

Source

Halt

---

Departure

17:30

Day

Day 1

Distance

0 km

Nallapadu (NLPD)

Arrival

17:41

Halt

1 min

Departure

17:42

Day

Day 1

Distance

5 km

Perecherla (PRCA)

Arrival

17:51

Halt

1 min

Departure

17:52

Day

Day 1

Distance

11 km

Phirangipuram (PPM)

Arrival

18:01

Halt

1 min

Departure

18:02

Day

Day 1

Distance

21 km

Nudurupadu (NDPU)

Arrival

18:09

Halt

1 min

Departure

18:10

Day

Day 1

Distance

28 km

Satulur (STUR)

Arrival

18:17

Halt

1 min

Departure

18:18

Day

Day 1

Distance

34 km

Narasaraopet (NRT)

Arrival

18:30

Halt

2 min

Departure

18:32

Day

Day 1

Distance

45 km

Munumaka (MUK)

Arrival

18:39

Halt

1 min

Departure

18:40

Day

Day 1

Distance

53 km

Santamagulur (SAB)

Arrival

18:49

Halt

1 min

Departure

18:50

Day

Day 1

Distance

61 km

Vellacheruvu (VLE)

Arrival

18:57

Halt

1 min

Departure

18:58

Day

Day 1

Distance

65 km

Savalyapuram (SYM)

Arrival

19:04

Halt

1 min

Departure

19:05

Day

Day 1

Distance

73 km

Vinukonda (VKN)

Arrival

19:12

Halt

1 min

Departure

19:13

Day

Day 1

Distance

83 km

Chekate G Palem (CEM)

Arrival

19:19

Halt

1 min

Departure

19:20

Day

Day 1

Distance

90 km

Gundla Kamma (GKM)

Arrival

19:27

Halt

1 min

Departure

19:28

Day

Day 1

Distance

96 km

Kurichedu (KCD)

Arrival

19:39

Halt

1 min

Departure

19:40

Day

Day 1

Distance

107 km

Potlapadu (POO)

Arrival

19:47

Halt

1 min

Departure

19:48

Day

Day 1

Distance

114 km

Donakonda (DKD)

Arrival

20:03

Halt

2 min

Departure

20:05

Day

Day 1

Distance

120 km

Gajjelakonda (GJJ)

Arrival

20:14

Halt

1 min

Departure

20:15

Day

Day 1

Distance

131 km

Markapur Road (MRK)

Arrival

20:31

Halt

1 min

Departure

20:32

Day

Day 1

Distance

144 km

Tarlupadu (TLU)

Arrival

20:44

Halt

1 min

Departure

20:45

Day

Day 1

Distance

156 km

Cumbum (CBM)

Arrival

21:04

Halt

1 min

Departure

21:05

Day

Day 1

Distance

170 km

Jgmbla Kshnprm (JBK)

Arrival

21:14

Halt

1 min

Departure

21:15

Day

Day 1

Distance

177 km

Somidevipalle (SDV)

Arrival

21:29

Halt

1 min

Departure

21:30

Day

Day 1

Distance

189 km

Gudimetta (GMA)

Arrival

21:34

Halt

1 min

Departure

21:35

Day

Day 1

Distance

193 km

Giddalur (GID)

Arrival

21:53

Halt

2 min

Departure

21:55

Day

Day 1

Distance

204 km

Kistamsetipalli (KSTE)

Arrival

21:59

Halt

1 min

Departure

22:00

Day

Day 1

Distance

209 km

Diguvametta (DMT)

Arrival

22:29

Halt

1 min

Departure

22:30

Day

Day 1

Distance

215 km

Chalama (CMZ)

Arrival

22:54

Halt

1 min

Departure

22:55

Day

Day 1

Distance

232 km

Gazulapalli (GZL)

Arrival

23:09

Halt

1 min

Departure

23:10

Day

Day 1

Distance

243 km

Nandyal (NDL)

Arrival

00:05

Halt

5 min

Departure

00:10

Day

Day 2

Distance

257 km

Panyam (PNM)

Arrival

00:20

Halt

1 min

Departure

00:21

Day

Day 2

Distance

272 km

B Cement Nagar (BEY)

Arrival

00:41

Halt

1 min

Departure

00:42

Day

Day 2

Distance

290 km

Betamcherla (BMH)

Arrival

00:48

Halt

2 min

Departure

00:50

Day

Day 2

Distance

297 km

Rangapuram (RGM)

Arrival

01:04

Halt

1 min

Departure

01:05

Day

Day 2

Distance

308 km

Malkapuram (MLK)

Arrival

01:24

Halt

1 min

Departure

01:25

Day

Day 2

Distance

320 km

Dhone (DHNE)

Arrival

02:20

Halt

30 min

Departure

02:50

Day

Day 2

Distance

333 km

Veldurti (VDI)

Arrival

03:09

Halt

1 min

Departure

03:10

Day

Day 2

Distance

353 km

Kurnool City (KRNT)

Arrival

03:55

Halt

2 min

Departure

03:57

Day

Day 2

Distance

387 km

Sbb Jogulamba H (SBBJ)

Arrival

04:07

Halt

1 min

Departure

04:08

Day

Day 2

Distance

397 km

Gadwal (GWD)

Arrival

04:57

Halt

1 min

Departure

04:58

Day

Day 2

Distance

442 km

Arepalli Halt (ARPL)

Arrival

05:06

Halt

1 min

Departure

05:07

Day

Day 2

Distance

450 km

Wanparti Road (WPR)

Arrival

05:19

Halt

1 min

Departure

05:20

Day

Day 2

Distance

464 km

Mahabubnagar To (MHBT)

Arrival

05:56

Halt

1 min

Departure

05:57

Day

Day 2

Distance

515 km

Mahbubnagar (MBNR)

Arrival

06:55

Halt

5 min

Departure

07:00

Day

Day 2

Distance

517 km

Jadcherla (JCL)

Arrival

07:19

Halt

1 min

Departure

07:20

Day

Day 2

Distance

535 km

Gollapally (GLY)

Arrival

07:29

Halt

1 min

Departure

07:30

Day

Day 2

Distance

543 km

Balanagar (BABR)

Arrival

07:49

Halt

1 min

Departure

07:50

Day

Day 2

Distance

558 km

Shadnagar (SHNR)

Arrival

08:11

Halt

1 min

Departure

08:12

Day

Day 2

Distance

572 km

Timmapur (TMX)

Arrival

08:24

Halt

1 min

Departure

08:25

Day

Day 2

Distance

586 km

Umdanagar (UR)

Arrival

08:37

Halt

1 min

Departure

08:38

Day

Day 2

Distance

603 km

Budvel (BDVL)

Arrival

08:45

Halt

1 min

Departure

08:46

Day

Day 2

Distance

609 km

Falaknuma (FM)

Arrival

09:14

Halt

1 min

Departure

09:15

Day

Day 2

Distance

616 km

Huppuguda (HPG)

Arrival

09:17

Halt

1 min

Departure

09:18

Day

Day 2

Distance

617 km

Yakutpura Kcg (YKA)

Arrival

09:21

Halt

1 min

Departure

09:22

Day

Day 2

Distance

620 km

Dabirpura (DQR)

Arrival

09:23

Halt

1 min

Departure

09:24

Day

Day 2

Distance

621 km

Malakpet (MXT)

Arrival

09:26

Halt

1 min

Departure

09:27

Day

Day 2

Distance

622 km

Kacheguda (KCG)

Arrival

09:45

Halt

---

Departure

Destination

Day

Day 2

Distance

623 km

Running Days :
M T W T F S S
bus-referal

Railway Station Address

Guntur Jn (GNT)
Kacheguda (KCG)
Guntur Jn (GNT)
Guntur Junction, I. TttrStation Road East, 522002, Sambasiva Pet, Guntur, Andhra Pradesh, India
Railway Station List
Railway Stations in Guntur
Railway Stations in Hyderabad
Station Name
Station Code

GNT KCG PASS Booking and Reservations

Booking a ticket on GNT KCG PASS is simple and hassle-free. Tickets can be booked online through redrail website or app. Checking 57306 seat availability and early reservations are recommended, especially during peak seasons, to secure your preferred class of travel. You may also check information such as Live train status and PNR status enquiry on redRail website or app.

FAQs

How much does a train travel from Guntur to Hyderabad costs?
The Guntur to Hyderabad train fare depends on various factors such as the coach preference, time of travel, duration. You can compare the price of available trains on redrail and save on your train tickets.
What is the refund process for 57306 GNT KCG PASS?
In case of cancellation of trains, automatic full refund of fare on confirmed or RAC e-tickets shall be directly credited to the same account from which booking transaction took place and online cancellation or filing of TDR shall not be required in such case.
What is the distance covered by 57306 GNT KCG PASS ?
GNT KCG PASS 57306 covers 623 km to reach Kacheguda Station. GNT KCG PASS 57306 passes through 56 stations.
Is GNT KCG PASS running on time?
You can check the running status of GNT KCG PASS on Live Train Running Status.
What is the chart preparation time for GNT KCG PASS Guntur to Hyderabad?
The chart is prepared 4 hours before departure from the source station.