Re Fl Exp 19726

toggle
TomorrowDay After
Fastest booking experience
Fastest booking experience
IRCTC Authorised Partner
IRCTC Authorised Partner
Instant Refund on UPI Payments
Instant Refund on UPI Payments
Hassle free customer support
Hassle free customer support

19726 Re Fl Exp Information

Rewari Jn (RE) to Phulera Jn (FL)

Train Code
19726
Running Days
M T W T F S S
Train Type
Mail/Express
Classes Available
GEN
Travel Time
4hr 50 min
Distance
216 km
Total Stops
28
Show Availability

19726 Schedule & Time Table

Rewari Jn (RE)

Arrival

Source

Halt

---

Departure

19:00

Day

Day 1

Distance

0 km

Khori (KORI)

Arrival

19:12

Halt

1 min

Departure

19:13

Day

Day 1

Distance

11 km

Kund (KUND)

Arrival

19:24

Halt

1 min

Departure

19:25

Day

Day 1

Distance

23 km

Kathuwas (KTWS)

Arrival

19:31

Halt

1 min

Departure

19:32

Day

Day 1

Distance

28 km

Ateli (AEL)

Arrival

19:41

Halt

1 min

Departure

19:42

Day

Day 1

Distance

38 km

Mirzapur Bachhaud (MBV)

Arrival

19:50

Halt

1 min

Departure

19:51

Day

Day 1

Distance

44 km

Narnaul (NNL)

Arrival

19:59

Halt

1 min

Departure

20:00

Day

Day 1

Distance

52 km

Amarpur Jorasi (APJ)

Arrival

20:09

Halt

1 min

Departure

20:10

Day

Day 1

Distance

60 km

Nizampur (NIP)

Arrival

20:17

Halt

1 min

Departure

20:18

Day

Day 1

Distance

66 km

Dabla (DBLA)

Arrival

20:28

Halt

1 min

Departure

20:29

Day

Day 1

Distance

77 km

Jhilo (JLLO)

Arrival

20:37

Halt

1 min

Departure

20:38

Day

Day 1

Distance

85 km

Maonda (MADA)

Arrival

20:45

Halt

2 min

Departure

20:47

Day

Day 1

Distance

92 km

Nim Ka Thana (NMK)

Arrival

20:56

Halt

2 min

Departure

20:58

Day

Day 1

Distance

102 km

Bhagega (BAGA)

Arrival

21:08

Halt

1 min

Departure

21:09

Day

Day 1

Distance

111 km

Kanwat (KAWT)

Arrival

21:19

Halt

1 min

Departure

21:20

Day

Day 1

Distance

122 km

Kachera (KHRA)

Arrival

21:28

Halt

1 min

Departure

21:29

Day

Day 1

Distance

129 km

Shri Madhopur (SMPR)

Arrival

21:37

Halt

2 min

Departure

21:39

Day

Day 1

Distance

139 km

Ringas Jn (RGS)

Arrival

21:51

Halt

4 min

Departure

21:55

Day

Day 1

Distance

149 km

Kishan Manpura (KMNP)

Arrival

22:06

Halt

1 min

Departure

22:07

Day

Day 1

Distance

159 km

Badhal (BDHL)

Arrival

22:15

Halt

1 min

Departure

22:16

Day

Day 1

Distance

166 km

Pacharmalikpura (PCMK)

Arrival

22:24

Halt

1 min

Departure

22:25

Day

Day 1

Distance

174 km

Renwal (RNW)

Arrival

22:33

Halt

1 min

Departure

22:34

Day

Day 1

Distance

181 km

Mindha (MNHA)

Arrival

22:41

Halt

1 min

Departure

22:42

Day

Day 1

Distance

186 km

Bheslana (BILA)

Arrival

22:49

Halt

1 min

Departure

22:50

Day

Day 1

Distance

192 km

Sanodiya (SFE)

Arrival

22:57

Halt

1 min

Departure

22:58

Day

Day 1

Distance

198 km

Khandel (KNDL)

Arrival

23:06

Halt

1 min

Departure

23:07

Day

Day 1

Distance

205 km

Peeplee Ka Bas (PKBS)

Arrival

23:13

Halt

1 min

Departure

23:14

Day

Day 1

Distance

210 km

Phulera Jn (FL)

Arrival

23:50

Halt

---

Departure

Destination

Day

Day 1

Distance

216 km

Running Days :
M T W T F S S
bus-referal

Railway Station Address

Rewari Jn (RE)
Phulera Jn (FL)
Rewari Jn (RE)
Circular Road Rewari. Junction Point - BNW/RGS/LHU/AWR/DEE/ABO, Rewari - 123401
Railway Station List
Railway Stations in Rewari
Railway Stations in Phulera
Station Name
Station Code

19726 Re Fl Exp Journey Details

Rewari Phulera Express (19726) leaves from Rewari Jn (RE) at 19:00 on 1st day of departure, and halts at 28 Stations, before arriving at its final destination, Phulera Jn (FL) at 23:50 on day 1. It takes 4hr 50 min to reach from Rewari Jn to Phulera Jn covering a distance of 216 km. The train halts at Narnaul (NNL), Dabla (DBLA), Khandel (KNDL), Jhilo (JLLO), Mirzapur Bachhaud (MBV), Mindha (MNHA), Phulera Junction (FL), Kanwat (KAWT), Kishan Manpura (KMNP), Pacharmalikpura (PCMK), Kund (KUND), Nizampur (NIP), Ateli (AEL), Kathuwas (KTWS), Khori (KORI), Nim Ka Thana (NMK), Amarpur Jorasi (APJ), Rewari Junction (RE), Shri Madhopur (SMPR), Ringas Junction (RGS), Sanodiya (SFE), Bheslana (BILA), Badhal (BDHL), Kachera (KHRA), Renwal (RNW), Peeplee Ka Bas (PKBS), Bhagega (BAGA), Maonda (MADA)

Re Fl Exp Booking and Reservations

Booking a ticket on Rewari Phulera Express is simple and hassle-free. Tickets can be booked online through redrail website or app. Checking 19726 seat availability and early reservations are recommended, especially during peak seasons, to secure your preferred class of travel. You may also check information such as Live train status and PNR status enquiry on redRail website or app.

FAQs

How much does a train travel from Rewari to Phulera costs?
The Rewari to Phulera train fare depends on various factors such as the coach preference, time of travel, duration. You can compare the price of available trains on redrail and save on your train tickets.
What is the refund process for 19726 Rewari Phulera Express?
In case of cancellation of trains, automatic full refund of fare on confirmed or RAC e-tickets shall be directly credited to the same account from which booking transaction took place and online cancellation or filing of TDR shall not be required in such case.
What is the distance covered by 19726 Rewari Phulera Express ?
Rewari Phulera Express 19726 covers 216 km to reach Phulera Jn Station. Rewari Phulera Express 19726 passes through 28 stations.
Is Rewari Phulera Express running on time?
You can check the running status of Rewari Phulera Express on Live Train Running Status.
What is the chart preparation time for Rewari Phulera Express Rewari to Phulera?
The chart is prepared 4 hours before departure from the source station.