KAKATIYA F PAS 57625

toggle
TomorrowDay After
Fastest booking experience
Fastest booking experience
IRCTC Authorised Partner
IRCTC Authorised Partner
Instant Refund on UPI Payments
Instant Refund on UPI Payments
Hassle free customer support
Hassle free customer support

57625 KAKATIYA F PAS Information

Secunderabad Jn (SC) to Manuguru (MUGR)

Train Code
57625
Running Days
M T W T F S S
Train Type
Passenger
Classes Available
SL
Travel Time
9h 35m
Distance
330.2 km
Total Stops
36
Show Availability

57625 Schedule & Time Table

Secunderabad Jn (SC)

Arrival

Source

Halt

---

Departure

18:40

Day

Day 1

Distance

0 km

Moula Ali (MLY)

Arrival

18:48

Halt

1 min

Departure

18:49

Day

Day 1

Distance

5 km

Charlapalli (CHZ)

Arrival

18:57

Halt

1 min

Departure

18:58

Day

Day 1

Distance

12 km

Ghatkesar (GT)

Arrival

19:05

Halt

1 min

Departure

19:06

Day

Day 1

Distance

20 km

Bibinagar (BN)

Arrival

19:16

Halt

1 min

Departure

19:17

Day

Day 1

Distance

33 km

Bhongir (BG)

Arrival

19:44

Halt

1 min

Departure

19:45

Day

Day 1

Distance

46 km

Yadadri (RAG)

Arrival

19:49

Halt

1 min

Departure

19:50

Day

Day 1

Distance

52 km

Wangapalli (WP)

Arrival

19:59

Halt

1 min

Departure

20:00

Day

Day 1

Distance

58 km

Aler (ALER)

Arrival

20:09

Halt

1 min

Departure

20:10

Day

Day 1

Distance

69 km

Pembarti (PBP)

Arrival

20:17

Halt

1 min

Departure

20:18

Day

Day 1

Distance

78 km

Jangaon (ZN)

Arrival

20:24

Halt

1 min

Departure

20:25

Day

Day 1

Distance

83 km

Raghunathpalli (RGP)

Arrival

20:34

Halt

1 min

Departure

20:35

Day

Day 1

Distance

95 km

Ghanpur (GNP)

Arrival

20:49

Halt

1 min

Departure

20:50

Day

Day 1

Distance

111 km

Pindial (PQL)

Arrival

21:04

Halt

1 min

Departure

21:05

Day

Day 1

Distance

123 km

Kazipet Jn (KZJ)

Arrival

21:30

Halt

5 min

Departure

21:35

Day

Day 1

Distance

131 km

Warangal (WL)

Arrival

21:43

Halt

2 min

Departure

21:45

Day

Day 1

Distance

141 km

Chintalpalli (CLE)

Arrival

21:54

Halt

1 min

Departure

21:55

Day

Day 1

Distance

154 km

Yelgur (YGL)

Arrival

22:04

Halt

1 min

Departure

22:05

Day

Day 1

Distance

162 km

Nekonda (NKD)

Arrival

22:14

Halt

1 min

Departure

22:15

Day

Day 1

Distance

171 km

Intakanne (INK)

Arrival

22:21

Halt

1 min

Departure

22:22

Day

Day 1

Distance

181 km

Kesamudram (KDM)

Arrival

22:27

Halt

1 min

Departure

22:28

Day

Day 1

Distance

187 km

Tadla Pusapalli (TAA)

Arrival

22:34

Halt

1 min

Departure

22:35

Day

Day 1

Distance

196 km

Mahbubabad (MABD)

Arrival

22:39

Halt

1 min

Departure

22:40

Day

Day 1

Distance

202 km

Gundratimadugu (GUU)

Arrival

23:19

Halt

1 min

Departure

23:20

Day

Day 1

Distance

213 km

Garla (GLA)

Arrival

23:28

Halt

1 min

Departure

23:29

Day

Day 1

Distance

221 km

Dornakal Jn (DKJ)

Arrival

23:55

Halt

-1425 min

Departure

00:10

Day

Day 1

Distance

226 km

Pocharam (PCZ)

Arrival

00:19

Halt

1 min

Departure

00:20

Day

Day 2

Distance

233 km

Karepalli (KRA)

Arrival

00:54

Halt

1 min

Departure

00:55

Day

Day 2

Distance

242 km

Gandhipuram Halt (GHPU)

Arrival

00:59

Halt

1 min

Departure

01:00

Day

Day 2

Distance

247 km

Chimal Pahad (CMW)

Arrival

01:09

Halt

1 min

Departure

01:10

Day

Day 2

Distance

255 km

Tadakalpudi (TPY)

Arrival

01:19

Halt

1 min

Departure

01:20

Day

Day 2

Distance

264 km

Bethampudi (BTPD)

Arrival

01:29

Halt

1 min

Departure

01:30

Day

Day 2

Distance

271 km

Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR)

Arrival

02:55

Halt

15 min

Departure

03:10

Day

Day 2

Distance

280 km

Gajulagudem (GLE)

Arrival

03:29

Halt

1 min

Departure

03:30

Day

Day 2

Distance

291 km

Pandurangapuram (PGP)

Arrival

03:39

Halt

1 min

Departure

03:40

Day

Day 2

Distance

308 km

Aswapuram (AWM)

Arrival

03:49

Halt

1 min

Departure

03:50

Day

Day 2

Distance

322 km

Manuguru (MUGR)

Arrival

04:15

Halt

---

Departure

Destination

Day

Day 2

Distance

330 km

Running Days :
M T W T F S S
bus-referal

Railway Station Address

Secunderabad Jn (SC)
Manuguru (MUGR)
Secunderabad Jn (SC)
Secunderabad, Secunderabad Railway Station Rd, Railway Officer Colony, Botiguda, Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500025, India
Railway Station List
Railway Stations in Hyderabad
Railway Stations in Manuguru

57625 KAKATIYA F PAS Journey Details

KAKATIYA F PAS Booking and Reservations

Booking a ticket on KAKATIYA F PAS is simple and hassle-free. Tickets can be booked online through redrail website or app. Checking 57625 seat availability and early reservations are recommended, especially during peak seasons, to secure your preferred class of travel. You may also check information such as Live train status and PNR status enquiry on redRail website or app.

FAQs

How much does a train travel from Hyderabad to Manuguru costs?
The Hyderabad to Manuguru train fare depends on various factors such as the coach preference, time of travel, duration. You can compare the price of available trains on redrail and save on your train tickets.
What is the refund process for 57625 KAKATIYA F PAS?
In case of cancellation of trains, automatic full refund of fare on confirmed or RAC e-tickets shall be directly credited to the same account from which booking transaction took place and online cancellation or filing of TDR shall not be required in such case.
What is the distance covered by 57625 KAKATIYA F PAS ?
KAKATIYA F PAS 57625 covers 330.2 km to reach Manuguru Station. KAKATIYA F PAS 57625 passes through 36 stations.
Is KAKATIYA F PAS running on time?
You can check the running status of KAKATIYA F PAS on Live Train Running Status.
What is the chart preparation time for KAKATIYA F PAS Hyderabad to Manuguru?
The chart is prepared 4 hours before departure from the source station.