Haldighati Pass 59811

toggle
TomorrowDay After
Fastest booking experience
Fastest booking experience
IRCTC Authorised Partner
IRCTC Authorised Partner
Instant Refund on UPI Payments
Instant Refund on UPI Payments
Hassle free customer support
Hassle free customer support

59811 Haldighati Pass Information

Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Agra Fort (AF)

Train Code
59811
Running Days
M T W T F S S
Train Type
Mail/Express
Travel Time
19hr 55 min
Distance
693 km
Total Stops
63
Show Availability

59811 Schedule & Time Table

Ratlam Jn (RTM)

Platform 7

Arrival

source

Halt

---

Departure

08:45

Day

Day 1

Distance

0 km

Namli (NLI)

Platform 1

Arrival

09:08

Halt

01 min

Departure

09:09

Day

Day 1

Distance

13 km

Jaora (JAO)

Platform 1

Arrival

09:27

Halt

02 min

Departure

09:29

Day

Day 1

Distance

33 km

Dhodhar (DOD)

Platform 1

Arrival

09:45

Halt

02 min

Departure

09:47

Day

Day 1

Distance

50 km

Kachnara (KHNR)

Platform 1

Arrival

09:56

Halt

01 min

Departure

09:57

Day

Day 1

Distance

54 km

Dalauda (DLD)

Platform 1

Arrival

10:09

Halt

02 min

Departure

10:11

Day

Day 1

Distance

70 km

Mandsor (MDS)

Platform 1

Arrival

10:21

Halt

05 min

Departure

10:26

Day

Day 1

Distance

84 km

Piplia (PIP)

Platform 1

Arrival

10:45

Halt

02 min

Departure

10:47

Day

Day 1

Distance

100 km

Malhargarh (MLG)

Platform 1

Arrival

10:57

Halt

02 min

Departure

10:59

Day

Day 1

Distance

108 km

Harkia Khal (HKL)

Platform 1

Arrival

11:11

Halt

02 min

Departure

11:13

Day

Day 1

Distance

120 km

Nimach (NMH)

Arrival

11:30

Halt

05 min

Departure

11:35

Day

Day 1

Distance

133 km

Bisalwas Kalan (BIWK)

Platform 1

Arrival

11:51

Halt

01 min

Departure

11:52

Day

Day 1

Distance

142 km

Jawad Road (JWO)

Platform 1

Arrival

12:00

Halt

02 min

Departure

12:02

Day

Day 1

Distance

149 km

Nimbahera (NBH)

Platform 1

Arrival

12:13

Halt

02 min

Departure

12:15

Day

Day 1

Distance

160 km

Gambhiri Road (GRF)

Platform 1

Arrival

12:25

Halt

01 min

Departure

12:26

Day

Day 1

Distance

168 km

Shambhupura (SMP)

Platform 1

Arrival

12:35

Halt

01 min

Departure

12:36

Day

Day 1

Distance

177 km

Chittaurgarh Jn (COR)

Arrival

13:50

Halt

10 min

Departure

14:00

Day

Day 1

Distance

189 km

Chanderiya (CNA)

Platform 2

Arrival

14:28

Halt

02 min

Departure

14:30

Day

Day 1

Distance

197 km

Bassi Berisal (BSSL)

Platform 1

Arrival

14:54

Halt

01 min

Departure

14:55

Day

Day 1

Distance

215 km

Parsoli (PSLI)

Platform 1

Arrival

15:09

Halt

01 min

Departure

15:10

Day

Day 1

Distance

230 km

Barundani (BNDI)

Platform 1

Arrival

15:24

Halt

01 min

Departure

15:25

Day

Day 1

Distance

239 km

Mandal Garh (MLGH)

Platform 1

Arrival

15:43

Halt

02 min

Departure

15:45

Day

Day 1

Distance

254 km

Shyam Pura (SMPA)

Platform 1

Arrival

16:13

Halt

02 min

Departure

16:15

Day

Day 1

Distance

275 km

Jalindari (JNRI)

Platform 1

Arrival

16:44

Halt

01 min

Departure

16:45

Day

Day 1

Distance

289 km

Srinagar Rajasthan (SNAR)

Platform 1

Arrival

17:19

Halt

01 min

Departure

17:20

Day

Day 1

Distance

312 km

Bundi (BUDI)

Platform 1

Arrival

17:40

Halt

05 min

Departure

17:45

Day

Day 1

Distance

322 km

Thalera (THEA)

Platform 1

Arrival

18:04

Halt

01 min

Departure

18:05

Day

Day 1

Distance

336 km

Kota Jn (KOTA)

Platform 1A

Arrival

19:15

Halt

20 min

Departure

19:35

Day

Day 1

Distance

360 km

Keshorai Patan (KPTN)

Platform 2

Arrival

19:58

Halt

02 min

Departure

20:00

Day

Day 1

Distance

373 km

Kapren (KPZ)

Platform 2

Arrival

20:19

Halt

01 min

Departure

20:20

Day

Day 1

Distance

394 km

Laban (LBN)

Platform 2

Arrival

20:39

Halt

01 min

Departure

20:40

Day

Day 1

Distance

413 km

Lakheri (LKE)

Platform 3

Arrival

20:49

Halt

01 min

Departure

20:50

Day

Day 1

Distance

421 km

Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG)

Platform 1

Arrival

21:04

Halt

01 min

Departure

21:05

Day

Day 1

Distance

432 km

Amli (AMLI)

Platform 1

Arrival

21:16

Halt

01 min

Departure

21:17

Day

Day 1

Distance

445 km

Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ)

Platform 2

Arrival

21:26

Halt

01 min

Departure

21:27

Day

Day 1

Distance

452 km

Sawai Madhopur Jn (SWM)

Platform 1

Arrival

21:50

Halt

05 min

Departure

21:55

Day

Day 1

Distance

468 km

Ranthambhore (RNT)

Platform 1

Arrival

22:07

Halt

01 min

Departure

22:08

Day

Day 1

Distance

478 km

Mokholi (MXL)

Platform 2

Arrival

22:16

Halt

01 min

Departure

22:17

Day

Day 1

Distance

487 km

Malarna (MLZ)

Platform 2

Arrival

22:29

Halt

01 min

Departure

22:30

Day

Day 1

Distance

498 km

Nimoda (NMD)

Platform 2

Arrival

22:39

Halt

01 min

Departure

22:40

Day

Day 1

Distance

505 km

Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW)

Platform 2

Arrival

22:48

Halt

02 min

Departure

22:50

Day

Day 1

Distance

515 km

Lalpur Umri (LRU)

Platform 1

Arrival

22:59

Halt

01 min

Departure

23:00

Day

Day 1

Distance

525 km

Gangapur City (GGC)

Platform 1

Arrival

23:20

Halt

10 min

Departure

23:30

Day

Day 1

Distance

532 km

Piloda (PDZ)

Platform 2

Arrival

23:49

Halt

01 min

Departure

23:50

Day

Day 1

Distance

552 km

Khandip (KNDP)

Platform 2

Arrival

23:57

Halt

01 min

Departure

23:58

Day

Day 1

Distance

558 km

Shri Mahaveerji (SMVJ)

Platform 3

Arrival

00:13

Halt

02 min

Departure

00:15

Day

Day 2

Distance

566 km

Hindaun City (HAN)

Platform 2

Arrival

00:35

Halt

05 min

Departure

00:40

Day

Day 2

Distance

576 km

Fateh Singhpura (FSP)

Platform 2

Arrival

00:53

Halt

01 min

Departure

00:54

Day

Day 2

Distance

589 km

Bayana Jn (BXN)

Platform 3

Arrival

01:55

Halt

05 min

Departure

02:00

Day

Day 2

Distance

609 km

Birambad (BAMA)

Platform 1

Arrival

02:07

Halt

01 min

Departure

02:08

Day

Day 2

Distance

613 km

Bandh Bareta (BR)

Platform 1

Arrival

02:19

Halt

01 min

Departure

02:20

Day

Day 2

Distance

618 km

Naglatula (NGLT)

Platform 1

Arrival

02:27

Halt

01 min

Departure

02:28

Day

Day 2

Distance

624 km

Bansi Paharpur (BIQ)

Platform 1

Arrival

02:40

Halt

01 min

Departure

02:41

Day

Day 2

Distance

630 km

Dhana Kherli (DXK)

Platform 1

Arrival

02:48

Halt

01 min

Departure

02:49

Day

Day 2

Distance

636 km

Rupbas (RBS)

Platform 1

Arrival

03:02

Halt

01 min

Departure

03:03

Day

Day 2

Distance

643 km

Aulenda (AED)

Platform 1

Arrival

03:09

Halt

01 min

Departure

03:10

Day

Day 2

Distance

648 km

Fatehpur Sikri (FTS)

Platform 1

Arrival

03:18

Halt

02 min

Departure

03:20

Day

Day 2

Distance

657 km

Singarpur (SNPR)

Platform 1

Arrival

03:26

Halt

01 min

Departure

03:27

Day

Day 2

Distance

664 km

Kiraoli (KLB)

Platform 1

Arrival

03:34

Halt

02 min

Departure

03:36

Day

Day 2

Distance

670 km

Mirhakur (MIQ)

Platform 1

Arrival

03:44

Halt

01 min

Departure

03:45

Day

Day 2

Distance

678 km

Pathauli (PTLI)

Platform 1

Arrival

03:52

Halt

01 min

Departure

03:53

Day

Day 2

Distance

684 km

Idgah Agra Jn (IDH)

Platform 1

Arrival

04:05

Halt

02 min

Departure

04:07

Day

Day 2

Distance

691 km

Agra Fort (AF)

Platform 2

Arrival

04:40

Halt

---

Departure

destination

Day

Day 2

Distance

694 km

Running Days :
M T W T F S S
bus-referal

Railway Station Address

Ratlam Jn (RTM)
Agra Fort (AF)
Ratlam Jn (RTM)
Station Road, Bapu Nagar, Ratlam, PIN - 457001
Railway Station List
Railway Stations in Ratlam
Railway Stations in Agra
Station Name
Station Code

59811 Haldighati Pass Journey Details

Haldighati Pass Booking and Reservations

Booking a ticket on Haldighati Express is simple and hassle-free. Tickets can be booked online through redrail website or app. Checking 59811 seat availability and early reservations are recommended, especially during peak seasons, to secure your preferred class of travel. You may also check information such as Live train status and PNR status enquiry on redRail website or app.

FAQs

How much does a train travel from Ratlam to Agra costs?
The Ratlam to Agra train fare depends on various factors such as the coach preference, time of travel, duration. You can compare the price of available trains on redrail and save on your train tickets.
What is the refund process for 59811 Haldighati Express?
In case of cancellation of trains, automatic full refund of fare on confirmed or RAC e-tickets shall be directly credited to the same account from which booking transaction took place and online cancellation or filing of TDR shall not be required in such case.
What is the distance covered by 59811 Haldighati Express ?
Haldighati Express 59811 covers 693 km to reach Agra Fort Station. Haldighati Express 59811 passes through 63 stations.
Is Haldighati Express running on time?
You can check the running status of Haldighati Express on Live Train Running Status.
What is the chart preparation time for Haldighati Express Ratlam to Agra?
The chart is prepared 4 hours before departure from the source station.