Yathra Logistics

Search Yathra Logistics Bus Tickets

(Optional)
25% up to Rs.75 Cashback
Pay using Amazon Pay
Limited Period Offer

Yathra Logistics Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast Bus 
Bangalore to Thrissur 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Ernakulam 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Cochin 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Palakkad 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Aluva 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Kochi 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Chalakudi 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Vytilla 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Angamaly 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Calicut 21:50 22:35   BOOK NOW

Yathra Logistics Bus Details

Q-1). What is the Total Number of Routes covered by Yathra Logistics on daily basis ?
A: Yathra Logistics covers 3 routes (approx.) on daily basis.
Q-2). What is the total number of Night Service Buses run by Yathra Logistics ?
A: There are 4 night buses run by Yathra Logistics.
Q-3). What is the shortest & the longest route covered by Yathra Logistics ?
A: Shortest route is Bangalore to Angamaly and Longest route is Bangalore to Cochin.
Q-4). What is the contact details of Yathra Logistics ?
A: 24/1, Ananth Arcade, A.V.Road, Kalasipalyam, Bangalore-560002

Yathra Logistics Bus Ticket Booking

Yathra Logistics is popular due to its adequate, safe and on-time bus services. Several types of buses run by Yathra Logistics help in connecting different routes. Yathra Logistics proficiently strives in maintaining its quality and delivering an affordable bus travel experience in the long run.

Yathra Logistics Bus Services

Yathra Logistics provides smooth bus services across a number of cities. This efficient bus company constantly strives in creating travel convenience for many travellers. Yathra Logistics is known for well-equipped buses and friendly staff steadily looking after passenger needs. The primary interest of Yathra Logistics is to ensure passenger safety and comfort.

Yathra Logistics Bus Types

The various types of buses run by Yathra Logistics are:

Book Yathra Logistics Online Bus Tickets

You can now opt for Yathra Logistics bus tickets at redBus.in. You can also avail exciting redBus offers while booking online tickets. Make the most of your journey within your budget.