HK Hirani Travels

Search HK Hirani Travels Bus Tickets

(Optional)
25% back on Amazon Pay* + ₹50 for Amazon Prime
Pay Using Amazon Pay
Limited Period Offer
Save upto Rs. 375 | Pay using Amazon Pay
Pay Using Amazon Pay
Use code : RHSSCB
Red Hot Summer Sale is LIVE!

Use Code : FIRST | Save upto 30% on bus tickets | For new users | Only on app

HK Hirani Travels Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast Bus 
Ahmedabad to Dwarka 21:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Diu to Ahmedabad 18:30 19:30   BOOK NOW
Dwarka to Ahmedabad 20:20 20:20   BOOK NOW
Ahmedabad to Mahuva 21:30 23:45   BOOK NOW
Ahmedabad to Diu 21:30 23:45   BOOK NOW
Ahmedabad to Jamnagar 21:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Ahmedabad to Rajula 21:30 23:45   BOOK NOW
Ahmedabad to Una 21:30 23:45   BOOK NOW
Mahuva to Ahmedabad 22:30 22:45   BOOK NOW
Una to Ahmedabad 19:15 20:00   BOOK NOW

HK Hirani Travels Bus Details

Q-1). What is the Total Number of Routes covered by HK Hirani Travels on daily basis ?
A: HK Hirani Travels covers 67 routes (approx.) on daily basis.
Q-2). What is the total number of Night Service Buses run by HK Hirani Travels ?
A: There are 66 night buses run by HK Hirani Travels.
Q-3). What is the shortest & the longest route covered by HK Hirani Travels ?
A: Shortest route is Vadodara to Ahmedabad and Longest route is Diu to Vadodara.
Q-4). What is the contact details of HK Hirani Travels ?
A: A-204JOITARAM PARK CO-OP HOU.SOC.B/H MAMNAGAR,AHMEDABAD-380052

HK Hirani Travels Bus Ticket Booking

HK Hirani Travels is a dedicated bus operator offering travel services across India. The company comprises of buses creating convenience for travellers. Well maintained buses and skilled drivers ensure road safety for passengers willing to travel. The bus company is a provider of various types of bus services connecting different city routes.

HK Hirani Travels Bus Services

HK Hirani Travels has a good frequency of buses that run all throughout the day promoting safety and comfort of passengers. HK Hirani Travels staff are known for assisting passengers consistently. Travellers prefer HK Hirani Travels due to its convenient and on time bus services across various city routes.

Book HK Hirani Travels Online Bus Tickets

Booking HK Hirani Travels online bus tickets from redBus is fast and simple. You can book HK Hirani Travels ticket by choosing online secured payment options at any time. Every traveller is eligible to ongoing offers and cashbacks.