Gokul Travels

Search Gokul Travels Bus Tickets

(Optional)
Cashback Up to Rs 125 on Bus tickets
Limited Period Offer
Use code : CONTROL
Save up to Rs 150 on bus ticket

Use code FIRST on App

Gokul Travels Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast Bus 
Coimbatore to Dindigul Bypass 14:30 23:59   BOOK NOW
Coimbatore to Tirumangalam 14:30 23:59   BOOK NOW
Sattur to Coimbatore 14:50 23:05   BOOK NOW
Chennai to Kottampatti 19:45 22:10   BOOK NOW
Chennai to Thuvarankuruchi 19:45 22:10   BOOK NOW
Chennai to T.Kallupatti 19:45 22:10   BOOK NOW
Chennai to Tirumangalam 19:45 22:10   BOOK NOW
Melur to Chennai 22:15 22:15   BOOK NOW
Palladam to Madurai 15:45 23:59   BOOK NOW
Virudhnagar to Coimbatore 15:20 23:20   BOOK NOW

Gokul Travels Bus Details

Q-1). What is the Total Number of Routes covered by Gokul Travels on daily basis ?
A: Gokul Travels covers 35 routes (approx.) on daily basis.
Q-2). What is the total number of Night Service Buses run by Gokul Travels ?
A: There are 14060 night buses run by Gokul Travels.
Q-3). What is the contact details of Gokul Travels ?
A: NO 1 ASK, THANGAIYA NADAR ROAD, SIVAKASI, VIRUDHUNAGAR - 626123

Gokul Travels Bus Ticket Booking

Gokul Travels is popular due to its adequate, safe and on-time bus services. Several types of buses run by Gokul Travels help in connecting different routes. Gokul Travels proficiently strives in maintaining its quality and delivering an affordable bus travel experience in the long run.

Gokul Travels Bus Services

Gokul Travels provides smooth bus services across a number of cities. This efficient bus company constantly strives in creating travel convenience for many travellers. Gokul Travels is known for well-equipped buses and friendly staff steadily looking after passenger needs. The primary interest of Gokul Travels is to ensure passenger safety and comfort.

Gokul Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by Gokul Travels are:

Book Gokul Travels Online Bus Tickets

You can now opt for Gokul Travels bus tickets at redBus.in. You can also avail exciting redBus offers while booking online tickets. Make the most of your journey within your budget.