Authorised IRCTC Partner
toggle
TomorrowDay After

TPTY UBL PASS - 57274, Renigunta Jn (RU) to SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

Train Code
57274
Running Days
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
Train Type
Passenger
Classes Available
SL
Travel Time
14h 50m
Distance
567.8 km
Total Stops
61
Check Availability

57274 Schedule & Time Table

Station

Arrival

Departure

RU (Renigunta Jn)

Day 1

0 km

source

06:35

MRM (Mamanduru)

Day 1

14 km

06:44

06:45

BLPE (Balapalle)

Day 1

24 km

06:54

06:55

SF (Settigunta)

Day 1

31 km

07:04

07:05

KOU (Koduru)

Day 1

40 km

07:14

07:15

ANE (Anantarajupet)

Day 1

48 km

07:24

07:25

OBVP (Obulavaripalli Jn)

Day 1

54 km

07:29

07:30

RPL (Reddipalle)

Day 1

61 km

07:35

07:36

PMT (Pullampet)

Day 1

65 km

07:44

07:45

RJP (Razampeta)

Day 1

74 km

07:54

07:55

HAQ (Hastavaram)

Day 1

79 km

08:04

08:05

NRE (Nandalur)

Day 1

85 km

08:14

08:15

MMPL (Mantapampalle)

Day 1

92 km

08:24

08:25

VNM (Ontimitta)

Day 1

103 km

08:29

08:30

BKPT (Bhakarapet)

Day 1

109 km

08:39

08:40

KNLP (Kanamalopalle)

Day 1

115 km

08:49

08:50

HX (Kadapa)

Day 1

125 km

09:00

09:05

KPU (Krishnapuram)

Day 1

133 km

09:19

09:20

GPY (Gangayapalle)

Day 1

142 km

09:29

09:30

KKM (Kamalapuram)

Day 1

149 km

09:35

09:40

YGD (Yerragudipadu)

Day 1

157 km

09:49

09:50

YA (Yerraguntla Jn)

Day 1

164 km

10:04

10:05

KMH (Kalamalla)

Day 1

172 km

10:14

10:15

MOO (Muddanuru)

Day 1

180 km

10:24

10:25

MUM (Mangapatnam)

Day 1

196 km

10:34

10:35

KDP (Kondapuram)

Day 1

205 km

10:50

11:00

RLL (Regadipalli)

Day 1

213 km

11:09

11:10

VRN (Vanganur)

Day 1

220 km

11:19

11:20

CLPE (Challavaripalle)

Day 1

226 km

11:29

11:30

TU (Tadipatri)

Day 1

233 km

11:39

11:40

KMQA (Komali)

Day 1

239 km

11:49

11:50

JUR (Juturu)

Day 1

246 km

11:57

11:58

VML (Vemulapadu)

Day 1

252 km

12:09

12:10

RLO (Rayalacheruvu)

Day 1

258 km

12:19

12:20

JKO (Jakkalacheruvu)

Day 1

269 km

12:31

12:32

GY (Gooty Jn)

Day 1

281 km

12:55

13:00

PLU (Patakottacheruvu)

Day 1

293 km

13:14

13:15

NKDO (Nakkanadoddi)

Day 1

297 km

13:24

13:25

TIM (Timmanacherla)

Day 1

306 km

13:34

13:35

GTL (Guntakal Jn)

Day 1

310 km

14:00

14:10

BLL (Bantanahal)

Day 1

322 km

14:29

14:30

BNL (Bevinahalu)

Day 1

328 km

14:39

14:40

TKBN (T Sakibanda)

Day 1

332 km

14:46

14:47

VP (Virapur)

Day 1

337 km

14:53

14:54

HGI (Hagari)

Day 1

345 km

15:04

15:05

HDD (Haddinagundu)

Day 1

353 km

15:14

15:15

BAY (Ballari Jn)

Day 1

360 km

16:00

16:05

BYC (Ballari Cantt Halt)

Day 1

363 km

16:17

16:18

DAJ (Daroji)

Day 1

386 km

16:37

16:38

TNGL (Toranagallu Jn)

Day 1

392 km

16:44

16:45

HPT (Hosapete Jn)

Day 1

424 km

17:20

17:25

MRB (Munirabad)

Day 1

430 km

17:34

17:35

HTNL (Hitnal)

Day 1

434 km

17:39

17:40

GIN (Ginigera Jn)

Day 1

441 km

17:47

17:48

KBL (Koppal)

Day 1

452 km

17:58

18:00

BNP (Bhanapur)

Day 1

465 km

18:11

18:12

BNA (Banni Koppa)

Day 1

475 km

18:25

18:26

GDG (Gadag Jn)

Day 1

510 km

19:13

19:15

LKT (Hulkoti)

Day 1

522 km

19:34

19:35

NGR (Annigeri)

Day 1

532 km

19:49

19:50

SVHE (Sisvinhalli)

Day 1

545 km

20:19

20:20

UBL (SSS Hubballi Jn)

Day 1

567 km

21:25

destination

Railway Station Address

Renigunta Jn (RU)

Renigunta Junction, Gowri Nagar, Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh 517520, India

SSS Hubballi Jn (UBL)

Hubballi Junction, Mantur Rd, Railway Colony, Hubli, Karnataka 580023, India

Railway Stations in Tirupati

RU

Renigunta Jn

TPTY

Tirupati

TPW

Tirupati W Hlt

Railway Stations in Hubli

LKT

Hulkoti

About 57274 TPTY UBL PASS

TPTY UBL PASS 57274 operates between Renigunta Jn and SSS Hubballi Jn. Regarding TPTY UBL PASS 57274 timings, this train departs at from the RU to arrive at the UBL at 21:25. Total duration of the train from Renigunta Jn to SSS Hubballi Jn is 14h 50m. There are 61 stations between the Renigunta Jn and SSS Hubballi Jn. It covers the distance of 567.8 km. For all the train-related information such as Live train status and PNR status enquiry, you can visit the redRail website or app.

FAQs

Q: How much does a train travel from Tirupati to Hubli costs?
A: The Tirupati to Hubli train fare depends on various factors such as the coach preference, time of travel, duration. You can compare the price of available trains on redrail and save on your train tickets.
Q: What is the refund process for 57274 TPTY UBL PASS?
A: In case of cancellation of trains, automatic full refund of fare on confirmed or RAC e-tickets shall be directly credited to the same account from which booking transaction took place and online cancellation or filing of TDR shall not be required in such case.
Q: What is the distance covered by 57274 TPTY UBL PASS ?
A: TPTY UBL PASS 57274 covers 567.8 km to reach SSS Hubballi Jn Station. TPTY UBL PASS 57274 passes through 61 stations.
Q: Is TPTY UBL PASS running on time?
A: You can check the running status of TPTY UBL PASS on Live Train Running Status.