SBR Nakoda Travels

Search SBR Nakoda Travels Bus Tickets

Save Upto Rs 225 on Bus Tickets
Pay using Amazon Pay
save Upto Rs 250 on Bus Tickets

Use Code : FIRST | Applicable only on App for New Users

SBR Nakoda Travels Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast BusDays 
Hyderabad to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) 19:30 23:00   BOOK NOW
Hyderabad to Sangli 19:30 23:00   BOOK NOW
Hyderabad to Ichalkaranji 19:30 22:20   BOOK NOW
Hyderabad to Miraj 19:30 23:00   BOOK NOW
Hyderabad to Solapur 19:30 23:00   BOOK NOW
Zaheerabad to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) 22:45 23:45   BOOK NOW
Zaheerabad to Ichalkaranji 22:45 22:45   BOOK NOW
Zaheerabad to Miraj 22:45 23:45   BOOK NOW
Zaheerabad to Solapur 22:45 23:45   BOOK NOW

SBR Nakoda Travels Bus Details

Q-1). What is the Total Number of Routes covered by SBR Nakoda Travels on daily basis ?
A: SBR Nakoda Travels covers 9 routes (approx.) on daily basis.
Q-2). What is the total number of Night Service Buses run by SBR Nakoda Travels ?
A: There are 16 night buses run by SBR Nakoda Travels.
Q-3). What is the shortest & the longest route covered by SBR Nakoda Travels ?
A: Shortest route is Zaheerabad to Solapur and Longest route is Hyderabad to Kolhapur(Maharashtra).
Q-4). What is the contact details of SBR Nakoda Travels ?
A: 11-4-678/4/2, Redhills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana- 500004

SBR Nakoda Travels Bus Ticket Booking

SBR Nakoda Travels is a dedicated bus operator offering travel services across India. The company comprises of buses creating convenience for travellers. Well maintained buses and skilled drivers ensure road safety for passengers willing to travel. The bus company is a provider of various types of bus services connecting different city routes.

SBR Nakoda Travels Bus Services

SBR Nakoda Travels has a good frequency of buses that run all throughout the day promoting safety and comfort of passengers. SBR Nakoda Travels staff are known for assisting passengers consistently. Travellers prefer SBR Nakoda Travels due to its convenient and on time bus services across various city routes.

Book SBR Nakoda Travels Online Bus Tickets

Booking SBR Nakoda Travels online bus tickets from redBus is fast and simple. You can book SBR Nakoda Travels ticket by choosing online secured payment options at any time. Every traveller is eligible to ongoing offers and cashbacks.