SBR Nakoda Travels

Search SBR Nakoda Travels Bus Tickets

(Optional)
25% back upto Rs.75 Cashback
Pay using Amazon Pay
Limited Period Offer
Save upto Rs 275 on bus tickets
Limited Period Offer
Use code : GRANDCB
Save upto 375 on Bus tickets

Use code : FIRST | Applicable only on App for first booking

SBR Nakoda Travels Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast Bus 
Hyderabad to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) 19:30 23:00   BOOK NOW
Hyderabad to Sangli 19:30 23:00   BOOK NOW
Hyderabad to Ichalkaranji 19:30 22:20   BOOK NOW
Hyderabad to Miraj 19:30 23:00   BOOK NOW
Hyderabad to Solapur 19:30 23:00   BOOK NOW
Zaheerabad to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) 22:45 23:45   BOOK NOW
Zaheerabad to Ichalkaranji 22:45 22:45   BOOK NOW
Zaheerabad to Miraj 22:45 23:45   BOOK NOW
Zaheerabad to Solapur 22:45 23:45   BOOK NOW

SBR Nakoda Travels Bus Details

Q-1). What is the Total Number of Routes covered by SBR Nakoda Travels on daily basis ?
A: SBR Nakoda Travels covers 9 routes (approx.) on daily basis.
Q-2). What is the total number of Night Service Buses run by SBR Nakoda Travels ?
A: There are 16 night buses run by SBR Nakoda Travels.
Q-3). What is the shortest & the longest route covered by SBR Nakoda Travels ?
A: Shortest route is Zaheerabad to Solapur and Longest route is Hyderabad to Kolhapur(Maharashtra).
Q-4). What is the contact details of SBR Nakoda Travels ?
A: 11-4-678/4/2, Redhills, Lakdikapul, Hyderabad, Telangana- 500004

SBR Nakoda Travels Bus Ticket Booking

SBR Nakoda Travels is popular due to its adequate, safe and on-time bus services. Several types of buses run by SBR Nakoda Travels help in connecting different routes. SBR Nakoda Travels proficiently strives in maintaining its quality and delivering an affordable bus travel experience in the long run.

SBR Nakoda Travels Bus Services

SBR Nakoda Travels provides smooth bus services across a number of cities. This efficient bus company constantly strives in creating travel convenience for many travellers. SBR Nakoda Travels is known for well-equipped buses and friendly staff steadily looking after passenger needs. The primary interest of SBR Nakoda Travels is to ensure passenger safety and comfort.

SBR Nakoda Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by SBR Nakoda Travels are:

Book SBR Nakoda Travels Online Bus Tickets

You can now opt for SBR Nakoda Travels bus tickets at redBus.in. You can also avail exciting redBus offers while booking online tickets. Make the most of your journey within your budget.