Rajdhani Travels

Search Rajdhani Travels Bus Tickets

(Optional)
25% Cashback Upto Rs 100
Pay Using Amazon Pay
Limited Period Offer
Save upto Rs. 400 | Pay using Amazon Pay
Pay Using Amazon Pay
Use code : SUMMERCB
Save upto Rs 400 on bus tickets

Use Code : FIRST | For new users | Only on app

Rajdhani Travels Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast Bus 
Mumbai to Palanpur 17:05 17:05   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Mehsana 15:30 17:05   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Ahmedabad 15:30 17:05   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Patan(Gujarat) 15:30 15:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Kalol 15:30 18:30   BOOK NOW
Vapi to Mehsana 20:15 21:30   BOOK NOW
Vapi to Ahmedabad 20:15 21:30   BOOK NOW
Navsari to Ahmedabad 22:20 23:30   BOOK NOW
Surat to Ahmedabad 22:50 23:40   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Kanodar 18:50 18:50   BOOK NOW

Rajdhani Travels Bus Details

Q-1). What is the Total Number of Routes covered by Rajdhani Travels on daily basis ?
A: Rajdhani Travels covers 54 routes (approx.) on daily basis.
Q-2). What is the total number of Night Service Buses run by Rajdhani Travels ?
A: There are 45 night buses run by Rajdhani Travels.
Q-3). What is the shortest & the longest route covered by Rajdhani Travels ?
A: Shortest route is Navsari to Bharuch and Longest route is Mumbai to Sidhpur.
Q-4). What is the contact details of Rajdhani Travels ?
A: Shop no.B-14,Sagar Tower,Nr.Aqsa Masjid,Opp.Ramsham bus stop,Opp.24 karat cinema,Jogeshwari(W)-400102

Rajdhani Travels Bus Ticket Booking

Rajdhani Travels is a dedicated bus operator offering travel services across India. The company comprises of buses creating convenience for travellers. Well maintained buses and skilled drivers ensure road safety for passengers willing to travel. The bus company is a provider of various types of bus services connecting different city routes.

Rajdhani Travels Bus Services

Rajdhani Travels has a good frequency of buses that run all throughout the day promoting safety and comfort of passengers. Rajdhani Travels staff are known for assisting passengers consistently. Travellers prefer Rajdhani Travels due to its convenient and on time bus services across various city routes.

Book Rajdhani Travels Online Bus Tickets

Booking Rajdhani Travels online bus tickets from redBus is fast and simple. You can book Rajdhani Travels ticket by choosing online secured payment options at any time. Every traveller is eligible to ongoing offers and cashbacks.