Rajdhani Travels

Search Rajdhani Travels Bus Tickets

(Optional)
25% Upto Rs 100 Cashback
Pay using Amazon Pay
Limited Period Offer
Save upto Rs 300 on bus tickets
Limited Period Offer
Use code : RAINCB
Save upto Rs 400 on bus tickets

Use Code : FIRST | For new users | Only on app

Rajdhani Travels Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast Bus 
Mumbai to Palanpur 17:05 17:05   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Mehsana 15:30 17:05   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Ahmedabad 15:30 17:05   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Patan(Gujarat) 15:30 15:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Kalol 15:30 18:30   BOOK NOW
Vapi to Mehsana 20:15 21:30   BOOK NOW
Vapi to Ahmedabad 20:15 21:30   BOOK NOW
Navsari to Ahmedabad 22:20 23:30   BOOK NOW
Surat to Ahmedabad 22:50 23:40   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Kanodar 18:50 18:50   BOOK NOW

Rajdhani Travels Bus Details

Q-1). What is the Total Number of Routes covered by Rajdhani Travels on daily basis ?
A: Rajdhani Travels covers 54 routes (approx.) on daily basis.
Q-2). What is the total number of Night Service Buses run by Rajdhani Travels ?
A: There are 45 night buses run by Rajdhani Travels.
Q-3). What is the shortest & the longest route covered by Rajdhani Travels ?
A: Shortest route is Navsari to Bharuch and Longest route is Mumbai to Sidhpur.
Q-4). What is the contact details of Rajdhani Travels ?
A: Shop no.B-14,Sagar Tower,Nr.Aqsa Masjid,Opp.Ramsham bus stop,Opp.24 karat cinema,Jogeshwari(W)-400102

Rajdhani Travels Bus Ticket Booking

Rajdhani Travels is popular due to its adequate, safe and on-time bus services. Several types of buses run by Rajdhani Travels help in connecting different routes. Rajdhani Travels proficiently strives in maintaining its quality and delivering an affordable bus travel experience in the long run.

Rajdhani Travels Bus Services

Rajdhani Travels provides smooth bus services across a number of cities. This efficient bus company constantly strives in creating travel convenience for many travellers. Rajdhani Travels is known for well-equipped buses and friendly staff steadily looking after passenger needs. The primary interest of Rajdhani Travels is to ensure passenger safety and comfort.

Rajdhani Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by Rajdhani Travels are:

Book Rajdhani Travels Online Bus Tickets

You can now opt for Rajdhani Travels bus tickets at redBus.in. You can also avail exciting redBus offers while booking online tickets. Make the most of your journey within your budget.