Nakoda Travels BTC

Search Nakoda Travels BTC Bus Tickets

(Optional)
25% back on Amazon Pay* + ₹50 for Amazon Prime
Pay Using Amazon Pay
Limited Period Offer
Save upto Rs. 425 | Pay using Amazon Pay
Pay Using Amazon Pay
Use code : RHSSCB
Red Hot Summer Sale is LIVE!

Use Code : FIRST | Save upto 30% on bus tickets | For new users | Only on app

Nakoda Travels BTC Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast Bus 
Mumbai to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) 20:20 20:45   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Sangli 19:45 21:00   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Miraj 19:45 21:00   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Ichalkaranji 19:45 21:00   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Islampur 19:45 21:00   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Jaysingpur 19:45 21:00   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Dhule 20:00 20:00   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Amalner 20:00 20:00   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Karad 20:20 20:45   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Malegaon 20:00 20:00   BOOK NOW

Nakoda Travels BTC Bus Details

Q-1). What is the Total Number of Routes covered by Nakoda Travels BTC on daily basis ?
A: Nakoda Travels BTC covers 13 routes (approx.) on daily basis.
Q-2). What is the total number of Night Service Buses run by Nakoda Travels BTC ?
A: There are 22 night buses run by Nakoda Travels BTC.
Q-3). What is the shortest & the longest route covered by Nakoda Travels BTC ?
A: Shortest route is Mumbai to Satara and Longest route is Mumbai to Ichalkaranji.
Q-4). What is the contact details of Nakoda Travels BTC ?
A: Shop No. 4A, Divine Home Colony, IC Colony, Borivali West, Mandapeshwar, Mumbai - 400103

Nakoda Travels BTC Bus Ticket Booking

Nakoda Travels BTC is a dedicated bus operator offering travel services across India. The company comprises of buses creating convenience for travellers. Well maintained buses and skilled drivers ensure road safety for passengers willing to travel. The bus company is a provider of various types of bus services connecting different city routes.

Nakoda Travels BTC Bus Services

Nakoda Travels BTC has a good frequency of buses that run all throughout the day promoting safety and comfort of passengers. Nakoda Travels BTC staff are known for assisting passengers consistently. Travellers prefer Nakoda Travels BTC due to its convenient and on time bus services across various city routes.

Book Nakoda Travels BTC Online Bus Tickets

Booking Nakoda Travels BTC online bus tickets from redBus is fast and simple. You can book Nakoda Travels BTC ticket by choosing online secured payment options at any time. Every traveller is eligible to ongoing offers and cashbacks.