Bsl St Mmct Pass 59076

toggle
TomorrowDay After
Fastest booking experience
Fastest booking experience
IRCTC Authorised Partner
IRCTC Authorised Partner
Instant Refund on UPI Payments
Instant Refund on UPI Payments
Hassle free customer support
Hassle free customer support

59076 Bsl St Mmct Pass Information

Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to Surat (ST)

Train Code
59076
Running Days
M T W T F S S
Train Type
Passenger
Classes Available
SL
Travel Time
11hr 0 min
Distance
335 km
Total Stops
44
Show Availability

59076 Schedule & Time Table

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

Arrival

Source

Halt

---

Departure

08:45

Day

Day 1

Distance

0 km

Bhadli (BDI)

Arrival

08:59

Halt

1 min

Departure

09:00

Day

Day 1

Distance

12 km

Jalgaon Jn (JL)

Arrival

09:20

Halt

5 min

Departure

09:25

Day

Day 1

Distance

24 km

Paldhi (PLD)

Arrival

09:43

Halt

2 min

Departure

09:45

Day

Day 1

Distance

35 km

Chavalkhede (CHLK)

Arrival

09:58

Halt

2 min

Departure

10:00

Day

Day 1

Distance

47 km

Dharangaon (DXG)

Arrival

10:10

Halt

2 min

Departure

10:12

Day

Day 1

Distance

54 km

Bhone (BHNE)

Arrival

10:21

Halt

1 min

Departure

10:22

Day

Day 1

Distance

61 km

Takarkhede (TKHE)

Arrival

10:29

Halt

2 min

Departure

10:31

Day

Day 1

Distance

67 km

Amalner (AN)

Arrival

10:51

Halt

2 min

Departure

10:53

Day

Day 1

Distance

79 km

Bhortek (BRTK)

Arrival

11:07

Halt

2 min

Departure

11:09

Day

Day 1

Distance

87 km

Padse (PDP)

Arrival

11:18

Halt

2 min

Departure

11:20

Day

Day 1

Distance

95 km

Betawad (BEW)

Arrival

11:28

Halt

1 min

Departure

11:29

Day

Day 1

Distance

100 km

Nardana (NDN)

Arrival

11:36

Halt

2 min

Departure

11:38

Day

Day 1

Distance

107 km

Hol (HOL)

Arrival

11:46

Halt

1 min

Departure

11:47

Day

Day 1

Distance

112 km

Sindkheda (SNK)

Arrival

11:55

Halt

2 min

Departure

11:57

Day

Day 1

Distance

120 km

Sonshelu (SNSL)

Arrival

12:07

Halt

1 min

Departure

12:08

Day

Day 1

Distance

126 km

Vikhran (VKH)

Arrival

12:14

Halt

2 min

Departure

12:16

Day

Day 1

Distance

132 km

Dondaicha (DDE)

Arrival

12:31

Halt

2 min

Departure

12:33

Day

Day 1

Distance

140 km

Ranala (RNL)

Arrival

12:46

Halt

2 min

Departure

12:48

Day

Day 1

Distance

152 km

Tisi (TISI)

Arrival

13:05

Halt

2 min

Departure

13:07

Day

Day 1

Distance

161 km

Chaupale (CUE)

Arrival

13:18

Halt

1 min

Departure

13:19

Day

Day 1

Distance

169 km

Nandurbar (NDB)

Arrival

13:30

Halt

65 min

Departure

14:35

Day

Day 1

Distance

174 km

Dhekwad (DWD)

Arrival

14:39

Halt

2 min

Departure

14:41

Day

Day 1

Distance

183 km

Khandbara (KBH)

Arrival

15:00

Halt

2 min

Departure

15:02

Day

Day 1

Distance

197 km

Khatgaon (KHTG)

Arrival

15:12

Halt

2 min

Departure

15:14

Day

Day 1

Distance

206 km

Chinchpada (CPD)

Arrival

15:25

Halt

2 min

Departure

15:27

Day

Day 1

Distance

215 km

Kolde (KFF)

Arrival

15:33

Halt

2 min

Departure

15:35

Day

Day 1

Distance

222 km

Navapur (NWU)

Arrival

15:51

Halt

2 min

Departure

15:53

Day

Day 1

Distance

232 km

Bhadbhunja (BBAI)

Arrival

16:05

Halt

2 min

Departure

16:07

Day

Day 1

Distance

243 km

Lakkad Kot (LKKD)

Arrival

16:19

Halt

2 min

Departure

16:21

Day

Day 1

Distance

248 km

Ukai Songadh (USD)

Arrival

16:33

Halt

2 min

Departure

16:35

Day

Day 1

Distance

255 km

Dosvada (DSD)

Arrival

16:43

Halt

1 min

Departure

16:44

Day

Day 1

Distance

260 km

Kikakui Road (KKRD)

Arrival

16:53

Halt

2 min

Departure

16:55

Day

Day 1

Distance

262 km

Vyara (VYA)

Arrival

17:37

Halt

3 min

Departure

17:40

Day

Day 1

Distance

274 km

Kaher (KRAI)

Arrival

17:52

Halt

1 min

Departure

17:53

Day

Day 1

Distance

284 km

Madhi (MID)

Arrival

18:04

Halt

3 min

Departure

18:07

Day

Day 1

Distance

289 km

Mangrolla (MGRL)

Arrival

18:16

Halt

1 min

Departure

18:17

Day

Day 1

Distance

294 km

Timbarva (TBV)

Arrival

18:23

Halt

1 min

Departure

18:24

Day

Day 1

Distance

297 km

Bardoli (BIY)

Arrival

18:32

Halt

3 min

Departure

18:35

Day

Day 1

Distance

304 km

Gangadhara (GGAR)

Arrival

18:44

Halt

2 min

Departure

18:46

Day

Day 1

Distance

310 km

Bagumra (BGMR)

Arrival

18:54

Halt

1 min

Departure

18:55

Day

Day 1

Distance

315 km

Chalthan (CHM)

Arrival

19:01

Halt

2 min

Departure

19:03

Day

Day 1

Distance

320 km

Udhna Jn (UDN)

Arrival

19:29

Halt

3 min

Departure

19:32

Day

Day 1

Distance

331 km

Surat (ST)

Arrival

19:45

Halt

---

Departure

Destination

Day

Day 1

Distance

335 km

Running Days :
M T W T F S S
bus-referal

Railway Station Address

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Surat (ST)
Bhusaval Jn (BSL)
Jn. Pt. AK/JL/KNW , PF No 1- Near MSRTC Bus Stand , PF 8 Opposite To Central Railways Play Ground, Bhusawal 425201
Railway Station List
Railway Stations in Bhusaval
Railway Stations in Surat
Station Name
Station Code

59076 Bsl St Mmct Pass Journey Details

Bsl St Mmct Pass Booking and Reservations

Booking a ticket on Bhusaval Surat Passenger is simple and hassle-free. Tickets can be booked online through redrail website or app. Checking 59076 seat availability and early reservations are recommended, especially during peak seasons, to secure your preferred class of travel. You may also check information such as Live train status and PNR status enquiry on redRail website or app.

FAQs

How much does a train travel from Bhusaval to Surat costs?
The Bhusaval to Surat train fare depends on various factors such as the coach preference, time of travel, duration. You can compare the price of available trains on redrail and save on your train tickets.
What is the refund process for 59076 Bhusaval Surat Passenger?
In case of cancellation of trains, automatic full refund of fare on confirmed or RAC e-tickets shall be directly credited to the same account from which booking transaction took place and online cancellation or filing of TDR shall not be required in such case.
What is the distance covered by 59076 Bhusaval Surat Passenger ?
Bhusaval Surat Passenger 59076 covers 335 km to reach Surat Station. Bhusaval Surat Passenger 59076 passes through 44 stations.
Is Bhusaval Surat Passenger running on time?
You can check the running status of Bhusaval Surat Passenger on Live Train Running Status.
What is the chart preparation time for Bhusaval Surat Passenger Bhusaval to Surat?
The chart is prepared 4 hours before departure from the source station.