Authorised IRCTC Partner
toggle
TomorrowDay After

BSL ST MMCT PASS - 59076, Bhusaval Jn (BSL) to Surat (ST)

Train Code
59076
Running Days
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
Train Type
Passenger
Classes Available
SL
Travel Time
11h 0m
Distance
334.9 km
Total Stops
43
Check Availability

59076 Schedule & Time Table

Station

Arrival

Departure

BSL (Bhusaval Jn)

Day 1

0 km

source

08:45

BDI (Bhadli)

Day 1

12 km

08:59

09:00

JL (Jalgaon Jn)

Day 1

24 km

09:20

09:25

PLD (Paldhi)

Day 1

35 km

09:43

09:45

CHLK (Chavalkhede)

Day 1

46 km

09:58

10:00

DXG (Dharangaon)

Day 1

53 km

10:10

10:12

BHNE (Bhone)

Day 1

60 km

10:21

10:22

TKHE (Takarkhede)

Day 1

67 km

10:29

10:31

AN (Amalner)

Day 1

78 km

10:51

10:53

BRTK (Bhortek)

Day 1

86 km

11:07

11:09

PDP (Padse)

Day 1

94 km

11:18

11:20

BEW (Betawad)

Day 1

100 km

11:28

11:29

NDN (Nardana)

Day 1

107 km

11:36

11:38

HOL (Hol)

Day 1

112 km

11:46

11:47

SNK (Sindkheda)

Day 1

120 km

11:55

11:57

SNSL (Sonshelu)

Day 1

126 km

12:07

12:08

VKH (Vikhran)

Day 1

131 km

12:14

12:16

DDE (Dondaicha)

Day 1

139 km

12:31

12:33

RNL (Ranala)

Day 1

151 km

12:46

12:48

TISI (Tisi)

Day 1

161 km

13:05

13:07

CUE (Choupale)

Day 1

169 km

13:18

13:19

NDB (Nandurbar)

Day 1

174 km

13:30

14:35

DWD (Dhekwad)

Day 1

183 km

14:39

14:41

KBH (Khandbara)

Day 1

196 km

15:00

15:02

KHTG (Khatgaon)

Day 1

205 km

15:12

15:14

CPD (Chinchpada)

Day 1

215 km

15:25

15:27

KFF (Kolde)

Day 1

221 km

15:33

15:35

NWU (Navapur)

Day 1

231 km

15:51

15:53

BBAI (Bhadbhunja)

Day 1

243 km

16:05

16:07

LKKD (Lakkad Kot)

Day 1

248 km

16:19

16:21

USD (Ukai Songadh)

Day 1

255 km

16:33

16:35

DSD (Dosvada)

Day 1

260 km

16:43

16:44

KKRD (Kikakui Road)

Day 1

262 km

16:53

16:55

VYA (Vyara)

Day 1

274 km

17:37

17:40

KRAI (Kaher)

Day 1

283 km

17:52

17:53

MID (Madhi)

Day 1

288 km

18:04

18:07

MGRL (Mangrolla)

Day 1

294 km

18:16

18:17

TBV (Timbarva)

Day 1

296 km

18:23

18:24

BIY (Bardoli)

Day 1

303 km

18:32

18:35

GGAR (Gangadhara)

Day 1

309 km

18:44

18:46

BGMR (Bagumra)

Day 1

315 km

18:54

18:55

CHM (Chalthan)

Day 1

319 km

19:01

19:03

UDN (Udhna Jn)

Day 1

330 km

19:29

19:32

ST (Surat)

Day 1

334 km

19:45

destination

Railway Station Address

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

Bhusaval, Gandhi Nagar, Gadkari Nagar, Bhusawal, Maharashtra 425201, India

Surat (ST)

Lal Darwaja Station Rd, Suryapur Gate, Varachha, Surat, Gujarat 395003, India

Railway Stations in Bhusaval

BSL

Bhusaval Jn

Railway Stations in Surat

RNL

Ranala

About 59076 BSL ST MMCT PASS

BSL ST MMCT PASS 59076 operates between Bhusaval Jn and Surat. Regarding BSL ST MMCT PASS 59076 timings, this train departs at from the BSL to arrive at the ST at 19:45. Total duration of the train from Bhusaval Jn to Surat is 11h 0m. There are 43 stations between the Bhusaval Jn and Surat. It covers the distance of 334.9 km. For all the train-related information such as Live train status and PNR status enquiry, you can visit the redRail website or app.

FAQs

Q: How much does a train travel from Bhusaval to Surat costs?
A: The Bhusaval to Surat train fare depends on various factors such as the coach preference, time of travel, duration. You can compare the price of available trains on redrail and save on your train tickets.
Q: What is the refund process for 59076 BSL ST MMCT PASS?
A: In case of cancellation of trains, automatic full refund of fare on confirmed or RAC e-tickets shall be directly credited to the same account from which booking transaction took place and online cancellation or filing of TDR shall not be required in such case.
Q: What is the distance covered by 59076 BSL ST MMCT PASS ?
A: BSL ST MMCT PASS 59076 covers 334.9 km to reach Surat Station. BSL ST MMCT PASS 59076 passes through 43 stations.
Q: Is BSL ST MMCT PASS running on time?
A: You can check the running status of BSL ST MMCT PASS on Live Train Running Status.