Authorised IRCTC Partner
toggle
TomorrowDay After

BHUSAVAL PASS - 59075, Surat (ST) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

Train Code
59075
Running Days
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
Train Type
Passenger
Classes Available
SL
Travel Time
12h 5m
Distance
334.9 km
Total Stops
43
Check Availability

59075 Schedule & Time Table

Station

Arrival

Departure

ST (Surat)

Day 1

0 km

source

07:15

UDN (Udhna Jn)

Day 1

4 km

07:23

07:25

CHM (Chalthan)

Day 1

15 km

07:45

07:47

BGMR (Bagumra)

Day 1

19 km

07:54

07:55

GGAR (Gangadhara)

Day 1

25 km

08:01

08:03

BIY (Bardoli)

Day 1

31 km

08:11

08:13

TBV (Timbarva)

Day 1

38 km

08:22

08:23

MGRL (Mangrolla)

Day 1

40 km

08:28

08:29

MID (Madhi)

Day 1

46 km

08:35

08:38

KRAI (Kaher)

Day 1

51 km

08:48

08:49

VYA (Vyara)

Day 1

61 km

09:12

09:15

KKRD (Kikakui Road)

Day 1

72 km

09:30

09:31

DSD (Dosvada)

Day 1

75 km

09:36

09:37

USD (Ukai Songadh)

Day 1

79 km

09:43

09:45

LKKD (Lakkad Kot)

Day 1

86 km

09:53

09:54

BBAI (Bhadbhunja)

Day 1

91 km

10:03

10:04

NWU (Navapur)

Day 1

103 km

10:31

10:33

KFF (Kolde)

Day 1

113 km

10:45

10:46

CPD (Chinchpada)

Day 1

119 km

10:54

10:56

KHTG (Khatgaon)

Day 1

129 km

11:07

11:08

KBH (Khandbara)

Day 1

138 km

11:24

11:26

DWD (Dhekwad)

Day 1

151 km

11:45

11:50

NDB (Nandurbar)

Day 1

160 km

14:15

14:25

CUE (Choupale)

Day 1

165 km

14:43

14:45

TISI (Tisi)

Day 1

173 km

14:54

14:56

RNL (Ranala)

Day 1

183 km

15:06

15:08

DDE (Dondaicha)

Day 1

195 km

15:26

15:29

VKH (Vikhran)

Day 1

203 km

15:42

15:44

SNSL (Sonshelu)

Day 1

208 km

15:52

15:53

SNK (Sindkheda)

Day 1

214 km

15:59

16:01

HOL (Hol)

Day 1

222 km

16:12

16:13

NDN (Nardana)

Day 1

227 km

16:20

16:22

BEW (Betawad)

Day 1

234 km

16:31

16:32

PDP (Padse)

Day 1

240 km

16:38

16:40

BRTK (Bhortek)

Day 1

248 km

16:53

16:55

AN (Amalner)

Day 1

256 km

17:10

17:13

TKHE (Takarkhede)

Day 1

267 km

17:27

17:29

BHNE (Bhone)

Day 1

274 km

17:38

17:39

DXG (Dharangaon)

Day 1

281 km

17:48

17:50

CHLK (Chavalkhede)

Day 1

288 km

17:59

18:01

PLD (Paldhi)

Day 1

299 km

18:10

18:17

JL (Jalgaon Jn)

Day 1

310 km

18:40

18:45

BDI (Bhadli)

Day 1

322 km

19:00

19:02

BSL (Bhusaval Jn)

Day 1

334 km

19:20

destination

Railway Station Address

Surat (ST)

Lal Darwaja Station Rd, Suryapur Gate, Varachha, Surat, Gujarat 395003, India

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

Bhusaval, Gandhi Nagar, Gadkari Nagar, Bhusawal, Maharashtra 425201, India

Railway Stations in Surat

BHET

Bhestan

SCH

Sachin

ST

Surat

UDN

Udhna Jn

Railway Stations in Bhusaval

DWD

Dhekvad

About 59075 BHUSAVAL PASS

BHUSAVAL PASS 59075 operates between Surat and Bhusaval Jn. Regarding BHUSAVAL PASS 59075 timings, this train departs at from the ST to arrive at the BSL at 19:20. Total duration of the train from Surat to Bhusaval Jn is 12h 5m. There are 43 stations between the Surat and Bhusaval Jn. It covers the distance of 334.9 km. For all the train-related information such as Live train status and PNR status enquiry, you can visit the redRail website or app.

FAQs

Q: How much does a train travel from Surat to Bhusaval costs?
A: The Surat to Bhusaval train fare depends on various factors such as the coach preference, time of travel, duration. You can compare the price of available trains on redrail and save on your train tickets.
Q: What is the refund process for 59075 BHUSAVAL PASS?
A: In case of cancellation of trains, automatic full refund of fare on confirmed or RAC e-tickets shall be directly credited to the same account from which booking transaction took place and online cancellation or filing of TDR shall not be required in such case.
Q: What is the distance covered by 59075 BHUSAVAL PASS ?
A: BHUSAVAL PASS 59075 covers 334.9 km to reach Bhusaval Jn Station. BHUSAVAL PASS 59075 passes through 43 stations.
Q: Is BHUSAVAL PASS running on time?
A: You can check the running status of BHUSAVAL PASS on Live Train Running Status.