Authorised IRCTC Partner
toggle
TomorrowDay After

BHUSAVAL PASS - 59013, Surat (ST) to Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

Train Code
59013
Running Days
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
Classes Available
SL
Travel Time
9hr 40min
Distance
335 km
Total Stops
30
Check Availability

59013 Schedule & Time Table

Station

Arrival

Departure

ST (Surat)

Day 1

0 km

source

23:35

UDN (Udhna Jn)

Day 1

4 km

23:40

23:45

CHM (Chalthan)

Day 2

16 km

00:03

00:05

BIY (Bardoli)

Day 2

31 km

00:21

00:23

MID (Madhi)

Day 2

46 km

00:38

00:40

VYA (Vyara)

Day 2

61 km

00:58

01:00

USD (Ukai Songadh)

Day 2

80 km

01:22

01:24

NWU (Navapur)

Day 2

103 km

01:56

01:58

CPD (Chinchpada)

Day 2

120 km

02:16

02:18

KBH (Khandbaara)

Day 2

138 km

02:39

02:40

NDB (Nandurbar)

Day 2

161 km

03:35

03:40

TISI (Tisi)

Day 2

174 km

04:22

04:24

RNL (Ranala)

Day 2

183 km

04:49

04:51

DDE (Dondaicha)

Day 2

195 km

05:07

05:09

VKH (Vikhran Road)

Day 2

203 km

05:21

05:23

SNSL (Sonshelu)

Day 2

209 km

05:31

05:32

SNK (Sindkheda)

Day 2

215 km

05:39

05:41

HOL (Hol)

Day 2

223 km

05:51

05:52

NDN (Nardana)

Day 2

228 km

05:59

06:01

BEW (Betavad)

Day 2

235 km

06:10

06:11

PDP (Padse)

Day 2

240 km

06:17

06:19

BRTK (Bhortex)

Day 2

248 km

06:28

06:30

AN (Amalner)

Day 2

256 km

06:50

06:55

TKHE (Takarkhede)

Day 2

268 km

07:11

07:13

BHNE (Bhone)

Day 2

274 km

07:22

07:23

DXG (Dharangaon)

Day 2

281 km

07:32

07:34

CHLK (Chavalkhede)

Day 2

288 km

07:43

07:45

PLD (Paldhi)

Day 2

300 km

08:00

08:01

JL (Jalgaon Jn)

Day 2

311 km

08:40

08:45

BDI (Bhadli)

Day 2

323 km

08:55

08:57

BSL (Bhusaval Jn)

Day 2

335 km

09:15

destination

Railway Station Address

Surat (ST)

Lal Darwaja Station Rd, Suryapur Gate, Varachha, Surat, Gujarat 395003, India

Bhusaval Jn (BSL)

Bhusaval, Gandhi Nagar, Gadkari Nagar, Bhusawal, Maharashtra 425201, India

Railway Stations in Surat

BHET

Bhestan

SCH

Sachin

ST

Surat

UDN

Udhna Jn

Railway Stations in Bhusaval

DDE

Dondaicha

About 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS

BHUSAVAL PASS 59013 operates between Surat and Bhusaval Jn. Regarding BHUSAVAL PASS 59013 timings, this train departs at from the ST to arrive at the BSL at 9:15. Total duration of the train from Surat to Bhusaval Jn is 9hr 40min. There are 30 stations between the Surat and Bhusaval Jn. It covers the distance of 335 km. For all the train-related information such as Live train status and PNR status enquiry, you can visit the redRail website or app.

FAQs

Q: How much does a train travel from Surat to Bhusaval costs?
A: The Surat to Bhusaval train fare depends on various factors such as the coach preference, time of travel, duration. You can compare the price of available trains on redrail and save on your train tickets.
Q: What is the refund process for 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS?
A: In case of cancellation of trains, automatic full refund of fare on confirmed or RAC e-tickets shall be directly credited to the same account from which booking transaction took place and online cancellation or filing of TDR shall not be required in such case.
Q: What is the distance covered by 59013 BHUSAVAL PASS ?
A: BHUSAVAL PASS 59013 covers 335 km to reach Bhusaval Jn Station. BHUSAVAL PASS 59013 passes through 30 stations.
Q: Is BHUSAVAL PASS running on time?
A: You can check the running status of BHUSAVAL PASS on Live Train Running Status.