Laxmi Travels

Search Laxmi Travels Bus Tickets

Save Upto Rs 250 on Bus Ticket
Pay using Amazon Pay
save Upto Rs 300 on Bus Tickets

Use Code : FIRST | Applicable only on App for New Users

Laxmi Travels Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast BusDays 
Goa to Mumbai 14:00 14:00   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Goa 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Kudal 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Sangameshwar 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Mahad 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Panjim 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Khed 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Chiplun 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Banda 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Rajapur 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW

Laxmi Travels Bus Details

Q-1). What is the contact details of Laxmi Travels ?
A: Shop No.21,63 Gokhale road,North Dhawal Co-op.hsg.society,Dadar(W)-28

Laxmi Travels Bus Ticket Booking

Laxmi Travels is a dedicated bus operator offering travel services across India. The company comprises of buses creating convenience for travellers. Well maintained buses and skilled drivers ensure road safety for passengers willing to travel. The bus company is a provider of various types of bus services connecting different city routes.

Laxmi Travels Bus Services

Laxmi Travels has a good frequency of buses that run all throughout the day promoting safety and comfort of passengers. Laxmi Travels staff are known for assisting passengers consistently. Travellers prefer Laxmi Travels due to its convenient and on time bus services across various city routes.

Book Laxmi Travels Online Bus Tickets

Booking Laxmi Travels online bus tickets from redBus is fast and simple. You can book Laxmi Travels ticket by choosing online secured payment options at any time. Every traveller is eligible to ongoing offers and cashbacks.