Laxmi Travels

Search Laxmi Travels Bus Tickets

(Optional)
25% up to Rs.75 Cashback
Pay using Amazon Pay
Limited Period Offer

Laxmi Travels Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast Bus 
Goa to Mumbai 14:00 14:00   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Goa 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Kudal 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Sangameshwar 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Mahad 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Panjim 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Khed 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Chiplun 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Banda 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Rajapur 14:45 17:30   BOOK NOW

Laxmi Travels Bus Details

Q-1). What is the contact details of Laxmi Travels ?
A: Shop No.21,63 Gokhale road,North Dhawal Co-op.hsg.society,Dadar(W)-28

Laxmi Travels Bus Ticket Booking

Laxmi Travels is popular due to its adequate, safe and on-time bus services. Several types of buses run by Laxmi Travels help in connecting different routes. Laxmi Travels proficiently strives in maintaining its quality and delivering an affordable bus travel experience in the long run.

Laxmi Travels Bus Services

Laxmi Travels provides smooth bus services across a number of cities. This efficient bus company constantly strives in creating travel convenience for many travellers. Laxmi Travels is known for well-equipped buses and friendly staff steadily looking after passenger needs. The primary interest of Laxmi Travels is to ensure passenger safety and comfort.

Book Laxmi Travels Online Bus Tickets

You can now opt for Laxmi Travels bus tickets at redBus.in. You can also avail exciting redBus offers while booking online tickets. Make the most of your journey within your budget.