Yathra Logistics

Search Yathra Logistics Bus Tickets

(Optional)

Yathra Logistics Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast Bus 
Bangalore to Thrissur 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Ernakulam 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Cochin 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Palakkad 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Aluva 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Kochi 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Chalakudi 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Vytilla 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Angamaly 19:30 23:30   BOOK NOW
Bangalore to Calicut 21:50 22:35   BOOK NOW

Yathra Logistics Bus Details

Q-1). What is the Total Number of Routes covered by Yathra Logistics on daily basis ?
A: Yathra Logistics covers 3 routes (approx.) on daily basis.
Q-2). What is the total number of Night Service Buses run by Yathra Logistics ?
A: There are 4 night buses run by Yathra Logistics.
Q-3). What is the shortest & the longest route covered by Yathra Logistics ?
A: Shortest route is Bangalore to Angamaly and Longest route is Bangalore to Cochin.
Q-4). What is the contact details of Yathra Logistics ?
A: 24/1, Ananth Arcade, A.V.Road, Kalasipalyam, Bangalore-560002

Yathra Logistics Bus Ticket Booking

Yathra Logistics is a dedicated bus operator offering travel services across India. The company comprises of buses creating convenience for travellers. Well maintained buses and skilled drivers ensure road safety for passengers willing to travel. The bus company is a provider of various types of bus services connecting different city routes.

Yathra Logistics Bus Services

Yathra Logistics has a good frequency of buses that run all throughout the day promoting safety and comfort of passengers. Yathra Logistics staff are known for assisting passengers consistently. Travellers prefer Yathra Logistics due to its convenient and on time bus services across various city routes.

Book Yathra Logistics Online Bus Tickets

Booking Yathra Logistics online bus tickets from redBus is fast and simple. You can book Yathra Logistics ticket by choosing online secured payment options at any time. Every traveller is eligible to ongoing offers and cashbacks.