Pavan Travels Junagadh

Search Pavan Travels Junagadh Bus Tickets

(Optional)

Pavan Travels Junagadh Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast Bus 
Surat to Junagadh 19:45 22:55   BOOK NOW
Surat to Rajkot 19:45 22:55   BOOK NOW
Surat to Veraval 19:45 22:55   BOOK NOW
Surat to Keshod 19:45 22:55   BOOK NOW
Surat to Jetpur 19:45 22:55   BOOK NOW
Surat to Somnath 19:45 22:55   BOOK NOW
Baroda to Veraval 23:10 23:20   BOOK NOW
Baroda to Junagadh 00:45 23:20   BOOK NOW
Surat to Gondal 19:45 22:55   BOOK NOW
Baroda to Rajkot 23:10 23:20   BOOK NOW

Pavan Travels Junagadh Bus Details

Q-1). What is the Total Number of Routes covered by Pavan Travels Junagadh on daily basis ?
A: Pavan Travels Junagadh covers 38 routes (approx.) on daily basis.
Q-2). What is the total number of Night Service Buses run by Pavan Travels Junagadh ?
A: There are 38 night buses run by Pavan Travels Junagadh.
Q-3). What is the shortest & the longest route covered by Pavan Travels Junagadh ?
A: Shortest route is Vadodara to Rajkot and Longest route is Surat to Somnath.
Q-4). What is the contact details of Pavan Travels Junagadh ?
A: Front of Vaibhav Hotel, Near Gandhi Hotel Junagadh

Pavan Travels Junagadh Bus Ticket Booking

Pavan Travels Junagadh is a dedicated bus operator offering travel services across India. The company comprises of buses creating convenience for travellers. Well maintained buses and skilled drivers ensure road safety for passengers willing to travel. The bus company is a provider of various types of bus services connecting different city routes.

Pavan Travels Junagadh Bus Services

Pavan Travels Junagadh has a good frequency of buses that run all throughout the day promoting safety and comfort of passengers. Pavan Travels Junagadh staff are known for assisting passengers consistently. Travellers prefer Pavan Travels Junagadh due to its convenient and on time bus services across various city routes.

Book Pavan Travels Junagadh Online Bus Tickets

Booking Pavan Travels Junagadh online bus tickets from redBus is fast and simple. You can book Pavan Travels Junagadh ticket by choosing online secured payment options at any time. Every traveller is eligible to ongoing offers and cashbacks.