Nakoda Travels BTC

Search Nakoda Travels BTC Bus Tickets

(Optional)
25% Upto Rs 100 Cashback
Pay using Amazon Pay
Limited Period Offer
Save upto Rs 300 on bus tickets
Limited Period Offer
Use code : RB12CB
Donate Rs. 5 - Make a Difference

redBus Cares | Help rebuild the lives of people in Kerala

Nakoda Travels BTC Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast Bus 
Mumbai to Kolhapur(Maharashtra) 20:20 20:45   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Sangli 19:45 21:00   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Miraj 19:45 21:00   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Ichalkaranji 19:45 21:00   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Islampur 19:45 21:00   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Jaysingpur 19:45 21:00   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Dhule 20:00 20:00   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Amalner 20:00 20:00   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Karad 20:20 20:45   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Malegaon 20:00 20:00   BOOK NOW

Nakoda Travels BTC Bus Details

Q-1). What is the Total Number of Routes covered by Nakoda Travels BTC on daily basis ?
A: Nakoda Travels BTC covers 13 routes (approx.) on daily basis.
Q-2). What is the total number of Night Service Buses run by Nakoda Travels BTC ?
A: There are 22 night buses run by Nakoda Travels BTC.
Q-3). What is the shortest & the longest route covered by Nakoda Travels BTC ?
A: Shortest route is Mumbai to Satara and Longest route is Mumbai to Ichalkaranji.
Q-4). What is the contact details of Nakoda Travels BTC ?
A: Shop No. 4A, Divine Home Colony, IC Colony, Borivali West, Mandapeshwar, Mumbai - 400103

Nakoda Travels BTC Bus Ticket Booking

Nakoda Travels BTC is popular due to its adequate, safe and on-time bus services. Several types of buses run by Nakoda Travels BTC help in connecting different routes. Nakoda Travels BTC proficiently strives in maintaining its quality and delivering an affordable bus travel experience in the long run.

Nakoda Travels BTC Bus Services

Nakoda Travels BTC provides smooth bus services across a number of cities. This efficient bus company constantly strives in creating travel convenience for many travellers. Nakoda Travels BTC is known for well-equipped buses and friendly staff steadily looking after passenger needs. The primary interest of Nakoda Travels BTC is to ensure passenger safety and comfort.

Nakoda Travels BTC Bus Types

The various types of buses run by Nakoda Travels BTC are:

Book Nakoda Travels BTC Online Bus Tickets

You can now opt for Nakoda Travels BTC bus tickets at redBus.in. You can also avail exciting redBus offers while booking online tickets. Make the most of your journey within your budget.