Malkan Travels

Search Malkan Travels Bus Tickets

(Optional)
Save upto Rs 350 on bus tickets
Applicable only on App for first booking.
Use Code : FIRST
Save Upto Rs 200 on Bus Ticket
Pay using FreeCharge wallet
Code : LOTCB
Celebrate the Love Of Travel

Save upto Rs. 225 | Use Code : LOTCB | Pay Using AmazonPay

Malkan Travels Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast BusDays 
Mumbai to Ahmedabad 18:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Baroda 18:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Surat 18:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Ankleshwar 18:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Bharuch 18:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Anand 18:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Nadiad 18:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Navsari 18:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Mumbai to Valsad 19:00 23:59   BOOK NOW
Vapi to Ankleshwar 01:30 01:30   BOOK NOW

Malkan Travels Bus Details

Q-1). What is the Total Number of Routes covered by Malkan Travels on daily basis ?
A: Malkan Travels covers 15 routes (approx.) on daily basis.
Q-2). What is the total number of Night Service Buses run by Malkan Travels ?
A: There are 30 night buses run by Malkan Travels.
Q-3). What is the shortest & the longest route covered by Malkan Travels ?
A: Shortest route is Vapi to Surat and Longest route is Mumbai to Ahmedabad.
Q-4). What is the contact details of Malkan Travels ?
A: Pushpa Park , Malad East , Mumbai 400097

Malkan Travels Bus Ticket Booking

Malkan Travels is a dedicated bus operator offering travel services across India. The company comprises of buses creating convenience for travellers. Well maintained buses and skilled drivers ensure road safety for passengers willing to travel. The bus company is a provider of various types of bus services connecting different city routes.

Malkan Travels Bus Services

Malkan Travels has a good frequency of buses that run all throughout the day promoting safety and comfort of passengers. Malkan Travels staff are known for assisting passengers consistently. Travellers prefer Malkan Travels due to its convenient and on time bus services across various city routes.

Book Malkan Travels Online Bus Tickets

Booking Malkan Travels online bus tickets from redBus is fast and simple. You can book Malkan Travels ticket by choosing online secured payment options at any time. Every traveller is eligible to ongoing offers and cashbacks.