Ganga Travels

Search Ganga Travels Bus Tickets

(Optional)
Cashback Up to Rs 200 on Bus tickets
Limited Period Offer
Use code : TRAVELNOV
Save up to Rs 250 on bus ticket

Use code FIRST on App

Ganga Travels Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast Bus 
Tirupur to Uthamapalayam 23:55 23:55   BOOK NOW
Tirupur to Bathalagundu 23:55 23:55   BOOK NOW
Cumbum(Tamil Nadu) to Coimbatore 21:45 21:45   BOOK NOW
Cumbum(Tamil Nadu) to Tirupur 21:45 21:45   BOOK NOW
Uthamapalayam to Coimbatore 22:00 22:00   BOOK NOW
Chinnamanur to Coimbatore 22:15 22:15   BOOK NOW
Theni to Coimbatore 22:45 22:45   BOOK NOW
Theni to Tirupur 22:45 22:45   BOOK NOW
Periyakulam to Coimbatore 23:15 23:15   BOOK NOW
Bathalagundu to Coimbatore 23:45 23:45   BOOK NOW

Ganga Travels Bus Details

Q-1). What is the Total Number of Routes covered by Ganga Travels on daily basis ?
A: Ganga Travels covers 20 routes (approx.) on daily basis.
Q-2). What is the total number of Night Service Buses run by Ganga Travels ?
A: There are 299 night buses run by Ganga Travels.
Q-3). What is the contact details of Ganga Travels ?
A: Kulalar Complex, No.1 L.F. Main road, opp to reg. Office, Cumbum- 625516

Ganga Travels Bus Ticket Booking

Ganga Travels is popular due to its adequate, safe and on-time bus services. Several types of buses run by Ganga Travels help in connecting different routes. Ganga Travels proficiently strives in maintaining its quality and delivering an affordable bus travel experience in the long run.

Ganga Travels Bus Services

Ganga Travels provides smooth bus services across a number of cities. This efficient bus company constantly strives in creating travel convenience for many travellers. Ganga Travels is known for well-equipped buses and friendly staff steadily looking after passenger needs. The primary interest of Ganga Travels is to ensure passenger safety and comfort.

Ganga Travels Bus Types

The various types of buses run by Ganga Travels are:

Book Ganga Travels Online Bus Tickets

You can now opt for Ganga Travels bus tickets at redBus.in. You can also avail exciting redBus offers while booking online tickets. Make the most of your journey within your budget.