Aakash Travels

Search Aakash Travels Bus Tickets

(Optional)
Save Up to Rs 150 on Bus tickets
Limited Period Offer
Use code : KING
Save Up to Rs 250 on Bus tickets

Use code FIRST on App

Aakash Travels Bus Routes & Timings

RouteFirst BusLast Bus 
Bharuch to Junagadh 22:15 23:55   BOOK NOW
Surat to Datrana 22:00 22:00   BOOK NOW
Surat to Khadiya 22:00 22:00   BOOK NOW
Surat to Vadal 22:00 22:00   BOOK NOW
Surat to Sayla 22:00 22:00   BOOK NOW
Surat to Shapar 22:00 22:00   BOOK NOW
Surat to Jetalsar 22:00 22:00   BOOK NOW
Surat to Choki Sorath 22:00 22:00   BOOK NOW
Surat to Bagodra 22:00 22:00   BOOK NOW
Bharuch to Datrana 23:59 23:59   BOOK NOW

Aakash Travels Bus Details

Q-1). What is the Total Number of Routes covered by Aakash Travels on daily basis ?
A: Aakash Travels covers 122 routes (approx.) on daily basis.
Q-2). What is the total number of Night Service Buses run by Aakash Travels ?
A: There are 105 night buses run by Aakash Travels.
Q-3). What is the shortest & the longest route covered by Aakash Travels ?
A: Shortest route is Junagadh to Rajkot and Longest route is Mendarda to Surat.
Q-4). What is the contact details of Aakash Travels ?
A: 87, Hans Society, L H Road, Matawadi,Surat

Aakash Travels Bus Ticket Bookingssssss

Aakash Travels is a dedicated bus operator offering travel services across India. The company comprises of buses creating convenience for travellers. Well maintained buses and skilled drivers ensure road safety for passengers willing to travel. The bus company is a provider of various types of bus services connecting different city routes.

Aakash Travels Bus Services

Aakash Travels has a good frequency of buses that run all throughout the day promoting safety and comfort of passengers. Aakash Travels staff are known for assisting passengers consistently. Travellers prefer Aakash Travels due to its convenient and on time bus services across various city routes.

Book Aakash Travels Online Bus Tickets

Booking Aakash Travels online bus tickets from redBus is fast and simple. You can book Aakash Travels ticket by choosing online secured payment options at any time. Every traveller is eligible to ongoing offers and cashbacks.